‹ Back to Full StatsChoose Save as PDF as the printer. The sheet asks for landscape; if your browser doesn't switch on its own, pick Landscape in the dialog.

Westlake 2025 — Season Statistics

11 games through 2025-11-14 · chapstats.com
7-4

Season

Record
7-4
11 games played
Points for
444
40.4 per game
Points Against
191
17.4 per game
Point Margin
+253
for − against
Yards for
4374
397.6 per game
Yards Against
3060
278.2 per game

Results

#DateOpponentW/LScoreRecordSitePassingRushingReceivingTackles
12025-08-29ProsperL22–290-1neutralRees Wise: 13-24-156Jarren Lopez: 15-83Jack Newhouse: 3-61Wylie Nichols: 6-0-1
22025-09-05San BenitoW66–01-1awayRees Wise: 10-15-196Chase Brodhead: 2-87Jack Newhouse: 6-88Bryan Zhang: 4-0-1
32025-09-12AtascocitaW35–282-1awayRees Wise: 11-24-187Sebastian Henault: 14-93Lawson Grimes: 1-44Thompson Bennett: 7-0-0
42025-09-29Cibolo SteeleW37–143-1homeRees Wise: 13-20-203Jarren Lopez: 13-89Braden Riddell: 5-106Eric Abraham: 6-0-0
52025-10-02AkinsW66–04-1awayAustin Knox: 5-6-86Niko Gabryluk-Melendez: 4-39Chase Brodhead: 3-51Colton Fromberg: 4-0-3
62025-10-09Austin HighW58–145-1homeRees Wise: 10-14-255Sebastian Henault: 8-47Jack Newhouse: 8-143Austin Knape: 5-1-3
72025-10-17BowieW30–76-1awayRees Wise: 12-19-174Jarren Lopez: 14-45Rhett Jenkins: 3-66Thompson Bennett: 10-0-0
82025-10-24Lake TravisL10–316-2homeRees Wise: 14-21-232Sebastian Henault: 9-11Lawson Grimes: 2-77Eric Abraham: 6-0-0
92025-10-31Del ValleW71–77-2awayRees Wise: 15-16-167Patton Jones: 8-83Lawson Grimes: 3-52Hayes Brodhead: 4-0-0
102025-11-07Dripping SpringsL35–457-3homeRees Wise: 24-41-350Rees Wise: 16-66Lawson Grimes: 7-132Hayes Brodhead: 9-0-1
112025-11-14VandegriftL14–167-4awayRees Wise: 9-15-167Rees Wise: 19-61Jack Newhouse: 5-97Thompson Bennett: 7-0-0

Westlake vs Opponents season totals

WestlakeOpponents
Points
444191
Total Yards
43743060
Rushing Yards
18851344
Passing Yards
24891716
Yards per Play
6.55.2
First Downs
237137
Third Down
51%31%
Red Zone Scores
5212
Turnovers
1423
Penalty Yards
436476.0
Possession
267:08260:52

Points by Quarter season

WestlakeOpponents
1st
112
34
2nd
186
72
3rd
88
48
4th
58
37
OT
0
0

Every Team Stat

StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11TotalHigh
Score: TotalWHS226635376658301071351444471
OPP29028140147317451619145
Points 1st QuarterWHS77772814140147711228
OPP1307700000703413
Points 2nd QuarterWHS028141324281473714718637
OPP1401400771307107214
Points 3rd QuarterWHS7177107160314708817
OPP20700701501434815
Points 4th QuarterWHS8147770206705814
OPP0007000371733717
Points OvertimeWHS0000000000000
OPP0000000000000
First Downs: TotalWHS182724221523201136212023736
OPP19416112813238211213723
First Downs - RushingWHS1113141578612151111221
OPP7357226105645710
First Downs - PassingWHS71386813891415911015
OPP1111020451321487014
First Downs - PenaltyWHS01210261110156
OPP10120220110102
Rushing AttemptsWHS394148451932313258334542358
OPP353129334127353729303336041
Net Yards RushingWHS170301182201124121118-63631191921885363
OPP165661911751144841851381291561344191
Yards per RushWHS4.47.33.84.56.53.83.8-0.26.33.64.34.57.3
OPP4.72.16.65.30.31.62.45.04.84.34.73.76.6
Longest RushWHS21451841362013124417224545
OPP4413707510389297533737575
Rushing TouchdownsWHS37334620622387
OPP10320001111103
Passing: Net YardsWHS1562901872031473271852322453501672489350
OPP3281821048099128264594061561716406
Passes AttemptedWHS252524201425212121411525241
OPP22132512218223429342123234
Passes CompletedWHS13181113111913142024916524
OPP144155010112310251413125
Had InterceptedWHS2010011011182
OPP11101011221112
Yards per CompletionWHS12.016.117.015.613.417.214.216.612.214.618.615.118.6
OPP23.44.514.09.6—9.911.611.55.916.211.113.123.4
Longest Pass CompletionWHS25514452286152443466336666
OPP781537210164548975387878
Passing: TouchdownsWHS02213121430194
OPP30100103050135
Pass Efficiency RatingWHS88.4195.8130.4166.8237.5191.1157.8175.2246.6149.5140.2167.0246.6
OPP224.827.0135.875.3-100.0120.189.8156.137.8210.6119.5127.6224.8
Total Offensive PlaysWHS646672653357525379746067579
OPP574454454345577158645459271
Total Net YardsWHS3265913694042714483032266084693594374608
OPP49384401223111432124491975353123060535
Average Gain per PlayWHS5.18.95.16.28.27.95.84.37.76.36.06.58.9
OPP8.71.97.45.00.33.23.76.33.48.45.85.28.7
1st Down Plays: NumberWHS283434292131272145302832845
OPP261525191518203122302224331
1st Down Plays: Average Yds.WHS4.95.27.77.610.39.25.76.48.03.57.16.910.3
OPP6.23.37.06.41.06.12.94.24.27.37.55.37.5
2nd Down Plays: NumberWHS21232220917181825261921826
OPP181418151414202419211819524
2nd Down Plays: Average Yds.WHS4.812.52.05.75.15.66.65.38.310.26.36.912.5
OPP7.71.19.93.5-0.81.55.19.54.811.53.55.711.5
3rd Down Plays: NumberWHS1381514397147151111615
OPP13149101312131413121313614
3rd Down Plays: Average Yds.WHS6.915.65.44.92.77.64.3-0.34.95.33.55.315.6
OPP14.81.56.74.80.51.14.05.42.44.45.84.614.8
4th Down Plays: NumberWHS21120000232133
OPP01211142411184
4th Down Plays: Average Yds.WHS0.01.0-6.01.50.00.00.00.04.56.30.52.16.3
OPP0.0-3.0-6.01.00.00.00.07.0-4.523.010.00.823.0
Fumbles - NumberWHS0020101010272
OPP10322211200143
Fumbles - LostWHS0010101010262
OPP10322111100123
Total Turnovers (fumbles lost & INTs)WHS20201120213143
OPP21423122321234
Turnover Margin (fumbles & INTs)WHSeven+1+2+2+2eveneven+2+1+1-2+9—
OPPeven-1-2-2-2eveneven-2-1-1+2-9—
Penalties - Total NumberWHS41570991536509
OPP8326171126455511
Penalties - Total YardsWHS341535530701069472542436106
OPP50153043572.014015463030476.0140
Offensive Penalties - NumberWHS31450771224367
OPP51041541333305
Offensive Penalties - YardsWHS1915203304081925103228481
OPP35502354230525151520042
Defensive Penalties - NumberWHS10120220312143
OPP32220271312257
Defensive Penalties - YardsWHS150152003025022151015230
OPP15103020030.011010211515276.0110
Punts: NumberWHS20522239042319
OPP49458743624569
Punts: YardsWHS8602008883.0831343550216781323.0355
OPP162278149172221224106119179722081890278
Punts: LongWHS430464747495661065446565
OPP50424442543537494837686868
Yards per PuntWHS43.0—40.044.041.541.544.739.4—54.039.042.754.0
OPP40.530.937.234.427.632.026.539.729.836.052.033.852.0
Punts Inside 20WHS10311122012143
OPP21100102021102
Punt Returns: NumberWHS23324410021224
OPP00310111021103
Punt Returns: YardsWHS13-1411199837001926316199
OPP00105021122014107421
Punt Returns: LongWHS13048797370011267979
OPP008502112207102121
Punt Returns: Average ReturnWHS6.5-0.31.35.549.82.037.0——9.526.014.449.8
OPP——3.35.0—21.012.02.0—7.010.07.421.0
Punt Returns: TouchdownsWHS0000100000011
OPP0000000000000
Kickoff Returns: NumberWHS51311431212245
OPP22214011221184
Kickoff Returns: YardsWHS89227420151768226721252640176
OPP4904526630181826591431863
Kickoff Returns: LongWHS37224820158233264512278282
OPP260272623018181448144848
Kickoff Returns: Average ReturnWHS17.822.024.720.015.044.027.326.036.012.026.026.744.0
OPP24.50.022.526.015.8—18.018.013.029.514.017.729.5
Kickoff Returns: TouchdownsWHS0000010000011
OPP0000000000000
Interceptions - NumberWHS11101011221112
OPP2010011011182
Interceptions - Total Return YardsWHS5000150170380138838
OPP3025004634017011646
Interceptions - TouchdownsWHS0000100000011
OPP0000011000021
Fumble Recovery - NumberWHS10322111100123
OPP0010101010262
Fumble Recovery - Total Return YardsWHS0000000000000
OPP0013018000-16001518
Fumble Recovery - TouchdownsWHS0000000000000
OPP0000000000000
Time of Possession: TotalWHS24:3724:0628:4427:4215:5625:3520:2922:1128:2825:2623:54267:0828:44
OPP23:2323:5419:1620:1832:0422:2527:3125:4919:3222:3424:06260:5232:04
Time of Possession: 1st HalfWHS12:4013:0513:2112:256:1411:5911:3010:4812:2213:4012:44130:4813:40
OPP11:2010:5510:3911:3517:4612:0112:3013:1211:3810:2011:16133:1217:46
Time of Possession: 2nd HalfWHS11:5711:0115:2315:179:4213:368:5911:2316:0611:4611:10136:2016:06
OPP12:0312:598:378:4314:1810:2415:0112:377:5412:1412:50127:4015:01
3rd Downs: NumberWHS1281514397147151111515
OPP13149101312131413121313614
3rd Downs: Number ConvertedWHS96881633474599
OPP83231257254428
3rd Down Conversion PercentageWHS75%75%53%57%33%67%43%21%57%47%36%51%75%
OPP62%21%22%30%8%17%38%50%15%42%31%31%62%
4th Downs: Number AttemptedWHS21120000232133
OPP01211142411184
4th Downs: Number ConvertedWHS0002000021052
OPP0001000101141
4th Down Conversion PercentageWHS0%0%0%100%————100%33%0%38%100%
OPP—0%0%100%0%0%0%50%0%100%100%22%100%
Sacks (by): NumberWHS10120302120123
OPP20100117113177
Sacks (by): YardsWHS-80-10-100-150-9-3-130-680
OPP-60-900-7-6-56.0-1-6-11-102.00
Tackle for Loss: Number (no sacks)WHS351151510774637615
OPP63144312572387
Tackle for Loss: Yards (no sacks)WHS-14-11-29-15-39-43-16-13-11-36-3-230-3
OPP-14.0-4-3-8-10-3-2-8-9-16-5-82.0-2
Field Goals MadeWHS0103100100063
OPP0000000101353
Field Goals AttemptedWHS0103110111093
OPP0000100102373
Longest Field Goal MadeWHS0180363100340003636
OPP000000023044364444
Extra Points MadeWHS29549841952589
OPP30420212161226
Extra Points AttemptedWHS2954984110525910
OPP40420213161246
Number of DrivesWHS10121410111210121513912815
OPP1112139131291215141013015
Average Drive StartWHS24.041.734.437.140.839.332.125.745.428.335.035.245.4
OPP28.424.933.824.029.725.829.031.925.733.923.028.433.9
Red Zone ChancesWHS38477743935609
OPP20222132134224
Red Zone ScoresWHS28377732832528
OPP10011102024124
Red Zone: TDsWHS27346731832468
OPP1001110102182
Red Zone: FGsWHS0103100100063
OPP0000000100343

Players

Season totals lead each table — click a column heading to sort by it. Open a player for every stat he has, game by game, with his season high.

Quarterbacks 4 players

#PlayerCompletionsAttemptsYardsTDsINTsComp %QB Rating
9Rees Wise134213213115763%163.6
2Austin Knox25313134181%201.6
3Patton Jones67450086%139.7
11Xavier Reeder010000%0.0

By Player, Game by Game

9Rees Wise2131 yards
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11TotalHigh
Completions1310111331012141524913424
Attempts24152420414192116411521341
Yards156196187203442551742321673501672131350
Long25514452176152443466336666
Comp %54%67%46%65%75%71%63%67%94%59%60%63%94%
TDs01211121330153
INTs2010010011172
QB Rating92.1198.4130.4166.8249.9233.7174.8175.2230.8149.5140.2163.6249.9
Rushing - Carries132183—2317—16199319
Rushing - Yds21122916—125-25—666120666
Rushing - TDs1111—110—2192
Receiving - Catches—————————————
Receiving - Thrown To—————————————
Receiving - Yards—————————————
Receiving - TDs—————————————
2Austin Knox313 yards
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11TotalHigh
Completions08——561—5——258
Attempts19——682—5——319
Yards094——864411—78——31394
Long019——281211—30——3030
Comp %0%89%——83%75%50%—100%——81%100%
TDs01——200—1——42
INTs00——001—0——11
QB Rating0.0213.3——313.7121.2-3.8—297.0——201.6313.7
Rushing - Carries11—1—21—1——72
Rushing - Yds1721—-5—17-6—3——4721
Rushing - TDs00—0—00—0——00
Receiving - Catches—————————————
Receiving - Thrown To—————————————
Receiving - Yards—————————————
Receiving - TDs—————————————
3Patton Jones45 yards
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11TotalHigh
Completions————33—————63
Attempts————43—————74
Yards————1728—————4528
Long————1317—————1717
Comp %————75%100%—————86%100%
TDs————00—————00
INTs————00—————00
QB Rating————110.7178.4—————139.7178.4
Rushing - Carries————27——8——178
Rushing - Yds————-211——83——9283
Rushing - TDs————00——0——00
Receiving - Catches—————————————
Receiving - Thrown To—————————————
Receiving - Yards—————————————
Receiving - TDs—————————————
11Xavier Reeder0 yards
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11TotalHigh
Completions—0—————————00
Attempts—1—————————11
Yards—0—————————00
Long—0—————————00
Comp %—0%—————————0%0%
TDs—0—————————00
INTs—0—————————00
QB Rating—0.0—————————0.00.0
Rushing - Carries—4——22——6——146
Rushing - Yds—10——372——33——8237
Rushing - TDs—1——00——1——21
Receiving - Catches—————————————
Receiving - Thrown To—————————————
Receiving - Yards—————————————
Receiving - TDs—————————————

Running Backs 16 players

#PlayerRushing - CarriesRushing - YdsRushing - LongRushing - TDsReceiving - CatchesReceiving - YardsAP Yards
38Sebastian Henault994521810428480
6Jarren Lopez9746441610120727
9Rees Wise9320615900206
16Chase Brodhead3025045215268518
33Niko Gabryluk-Melendez199923218107
88Braden Riddell178716435381629
3Patton Jones17924400092
18Jake Wortham16972531097
11Xavier Reeder14823620082
2Austin Knox7472100047
45Justin Nassour4930009
81Alex Terrazas3420004
1Lawson Grimes217019454455
8Jack Sinclair1-200002
80Rhett Jenkins1-40024410878
28Ben Cabat1220002

By Player, Game by Game

38Sebastian Henault452 rushing - yds
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11TotalHigh
Rushing - Carries91014204879—8109920
Rushing - Yds4735937426473911—334745293
Rushing - Long151318121014115—17121818
Rushing - TDs13011300—01103
Receiving - Catches00110001—1041
Receiving - Thrown To00310001—1063
Receiving - Yards0010400013—102813
Receiving - TDs00000000—0000
AP Yards47351037826473924—3447480103
6Jarren Lopez464 rushing - yds
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11TotalHigh
Rushing - Carries15138131514114499715
Rushing - Yds8357118911334528164646489
Rushing - Long21178411120112154124141
Rushing - TDs1010121000062
Receiving - Catches20200110211102
Receiving - Thrown To20400120211134
Receiving - Yards2202500010035181012035
Receiving - TDs0000000000000
AP Yards18879368949335521162456727188
9Rees Wise206 rushing - yds
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11TotalHigh
Rushing - Carries132183—2317—16199319
Rushing - Yds21122916—125-25—666120666
Rushing - Long11151011—81312—14141515
Rushing - TDs1111—110—2192
Receiving - Catches0000—000—0000
Receiving - Thrown To0000—000—0000
Receiving - Yards0000—000—0000
Receiving - TDs0000—000—0000
AP Yards21122916—125-25—666120666
16Chase Brodhead250 rushing - yds
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11TotalHigh
Rushing - Carries02440021647307
Rushing - Yds0871014009278123825087
Rushing - Long045950072368224545
Rushing - TDs0100000010021
Receiving - Catches03113120022153
Receiving - Thrown To13324120032214
Receiving - Yards032222151612800262726861
Receiving - TDs0110100000031
AP Yards011932355161372783865518119
33Niko Gabryluk-Melendez99 rushing - yds
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11TotalHigh
Rushing - Carries—3——43——9——199
Rushing - Yds—28——397——25——9939
Rushing - Long—17——235——11——2323
Rushing - TDs—0——00——2——22
Receiving - Catches—0——01——0——11
Receiving - Thrown To—0——01——0——11
Receiving - Yards—0——08——0——88
Receiving - TDs—0——00——0——00
AP Yards—28——3915——25——10739
88Braden Riddell87 rushing - yds
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11TotalHigh
Rushing - Carries1142101241—174
Rushing - Yds223948023252—8739
Rushing - Long221638023102—1616
Rushing - TDs0011100010—41
Receiving - Catches5225005664—356
Receiving - Thrown To83350071067—4910
Receiving - Yards4656171060038534025—381106
Receiving - TDs0000000111—31
AP Yards675856121493477566546—629121
3Patton Jones92 rushing - yds
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11TotalHigh
Rushing - Carries————27——8——178
Rushing - Yds————-211——83——9283
Rushing - Long————09——44——4444
Rushing - TDs————00——0——00
Receiving - Catches————00——0——00
Receiving - Thrown To————00——0——00
Receiving - Yards————00——0——00
Receiving - TDs————00——0——00
AP Yards————-211——83——9283
18Jake Wortham97 rushing - yds
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11TotalHigh
Rushing - Carries—4—2412—3——164
Rushing - Yds—51—9912—25——9751
Rushing - Long—25—51012—13——2525
Rushing - TDs—1—0100—1——31
Receiving - Catches—0—0100—0——11
Receiving - Thrown To—0—0100—0——11
Receiving - Yards—0—0000—0——00
Receiving - TDs—0—0000—0——00
AP Yards—51—9912—25——9751
11Xavier Reeder82 rushing - yds
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11TotalHigh
Rushing - Carries—4——22——6——146
Rushing - Yds—10——372——33——8237
Rushing - Long—7——363——10——3636
Rushing - TDs—1——00——1——21
Receiving - Catches—0——00——0——00
Receiving - Thrown To—0——00——0——00
Receiving - Yards—0——00——0——00
Receiving - TDs—0——00——0——00
AP Yards—10——372——33——8237
2Austin Knox47 rushing - yds
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11TotalHigh
Rushing - Carries11—1—21—1——72
Rushing - Yds1721—-5—17-6—3——4721
Rushing - Long1721—0—180—3——2121
Rushing - TDs00—0—00—0——00
Receiving - Catches00—0—00—0——00
Receiving - Thrown To00—0—00—0——00
Receiving - Yards00—0—00—0——00
Receiving - TDs00—0—00—0——00
AP Yards1721—-5—17-6—3——4721
45Justin Nassour9 rushing - yds
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11TotalHigh
Rushing - Carries————————4——44
Rushing - Yds————————9——99
Rushing - Long————————3——33
Rushing - TDs————————0——00
Receiving - Catches————————0——00
Receiving - Thrown To————————0——00
Receiving - Yards————————0——00
Receiving - TDs————————0——00
AP Yards————————9——99
81Alex Terrazas4 rushing - yds
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11TotalHigh
Rushing - Carries—————2——1——32
Rushing - Yds—————2——2——42
Rushing - Long—————1——2——22
Rushing - TDs—————0——0——00
Receiving - Catches—————0——0——00
Receiving - Thrown To—————0——0——00
Receiving - Yards—————0——0——00
Receiving - TDs—————0——0——00
AP Yards—————2——2——42
1Lawson Grimes1 rushing - yds
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11TotalHigh
Rushing - Carries00000—0200—22
Rushing - Yds00000—0100—11
Rushing - Long00000—0700—77
Rushing - TDs00000—0000—00
Receiving - Catches02112—1237—197
Receiving - Thrown To43232—22410—3210
Receiving - Yards05944448—387752132—454132
Receiving - TDs00001—0012—42
AP Yards05944448—387852132—455132
8Jack Sinclair-2 rushing - yds
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11TotalHigh
Rushing - Carries—10————————11
Rushing - Yds—-20————————-20
Rushing - Long—00————————00
Rushing - TDs—00————————00
Receiving - Catches—00————————00
Receiving - Thrown To—10————————11
Receiving - Yards—00————————00
Receiving - TDs—00————————00
AP Yards—-24————————24
80Rhett Jenkins-4 rushing - yds
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11TotalHigh
Rushing - Carries0000100000011
Rushing - Yds0000-4000000-40
Rushing - Long0000000000000
Rushing - TDs0000000000000
Receiving - Catches23141332131244
Receiving - Thrown To24342673163417
Receiving - Yards2742365826166498283341066
Receiving - TDs0111101000051
AP Yards2742987839185115758028111878185
28Ben Cabat2 rushing - yds
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11TotalHigh
Rushing - Carries——————1————11
Rushing - Yds——————2————22
Rushing - Long——————2————22
Rushing - TDs——————0————00
Receiving - Catches——————0————00
Receiving - Thrown To——————0————00
Receiving - Yards——————0————00
Receiving - TDs——————0————00
AP Yards——————2————22

Receivers 15 players

#PlayerReceiving - CatchesReceiving - Thrown ToReceiving - YardsReceiving - LongReceiving - TDsAP Yards
89Jack Newhouse4064641663641
88Braden Riddell3549381523629
80Rhett Jenkins2441410525878
1Lawson Grimes1932454544455
16Chase Brodhead1521268613518
6Jarren Lopez1013120250727
14Nash Chapman998830088
87Brogan Spencer464621046
38Sebastian Henault4628130480
13Hudson Carroll224225168
18Jake Wortham1100097
33Niko Gabryluk-Melendez11880107
86Caden Berry113303
15Team050000
8Jack Sinclair010002

By Player, Game by Game

89Jack Newhouse641 receiving - yards
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11TotalHigh
Receiving - Catches36311813365408
Receiving - Thrown To76652101531186411
Receiving - Yards61883310121435403212097641143
Receiving - Long2524191012535181666236666
Receiving - TDs0000011010031
Rushing - Carries0000000000000
Rushing - Yds0000000000000
Rushing - TDs0000000000000
AP Yards61883310121435403212097641143
88Braden Riddell381 receiving - yards
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11TotalHigh
Receiving - Catches5225005664—356
Receiving - Thrown To83350071067—4910
Receiving - Yards4656171060038534025—381106
Receiving - Long245115520015201317—5252
Receiving - TDs0000000111—31
Rushing - Carries1142101241—174
Rushing - Yds223948023252—8739
Rushing - TDs0011100010—41
AP Yards675856121493477566546—629121
80Rhett Jenkins410 receiving - yards
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11TotalHigh
Receiving - Catches23141332131244
Receiving - Thrown To24342673163417
Receiving - Yards2742365826166498283341066
Receiving - Long171936222305244817335252
Receiving - TDs0111101000051
Rushing - Carries0000100000011
Rushing - Yds0000-4000000-40
Rushing - TDs0000000000000
AP Yards2742987839185115758028111878185
1Lawson Grimes454 receiving - yards
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11TotalHigh
Receiving - Catches02112—1237—197
Receiving - Thrown To43232—22410—3210
Receiving - Yards05944448—387752132—454132
Receiving - Long04644428—38403454—5454
Receiving - TDs00001—0012—42
Rushing - Carries00000—0200—22
Rushing - Yds00000—0100—11
Rushing - TDs00000—0000—00
AP Yards05944448—387852132—455132
16Chase Brodhead268 receiving - yards
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11TotalHigh
Receiving - Catches03113120022153
Receiving - Thrown To13324120032214
Receiving - Yards032222151612800262726861
Receiving - Long01322211961160023156161
Receiving - TDs0110100000031
Rushing - Carries02440021647307
Rushing - Yds0871014009278123825087
Rushing - TDs0100000010021
AP Yards011932355161372783865518119
6Jarren Lopez120 receiving - yards
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11TotalHigh
Receiving - Catches20200110211102
Receiving - Thrown To20400120211134
Receiving - Yards2202500010035181012035
Receiving - Long140160001002518102525
Receiving - TDs0000000000000
Rushing - Carries15138131514114499715
Rushing - Yds8357118911334528164646489
Rushing - TDs1010121000062
AP Yards18879368949335521162456727188
14Nash Chapman88 receiving - yards
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11TotalHigh
Receiving - Catches11——22——3——93
Receiving - Thrown To11——22——3——93
Receiving - Yards07——2113——47——8847
Receiving - Long07——177——30——3030
Receiving - TDs00——00——0——00
Rushing - Carries00——00——0——00
Rushing - Yds00——00——0——00
Rushing - TDs00——00——0——00
AP Yards07——2113——47——8847
87Brogan Spencer46 receiving - yards
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11TotalHigh
Receiving - Catches—1——11——1——41
Receiving - Thrown To—2——12——1——62
Receiving - Yards—6——1321——6——4621
Receiving - Long—6——1321——6——2121
Receiving - TDs—0——00——0——00
Rushing - Carries—0——00——0——00
Rushing - Yds—0——00——0——00
Rushing - TDs—0——00——0——00
AP Yards—6——1321——6——4621
38Sebastian Henault28 receiving - yards
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11TotalHigh
Receiving - Catches00110001—1041
Receiving - Thrown To00310001—1063
Receiving - Yards0010400013—102813
Receiving - Long0010400013—101313
Receiving - TDs00000000—0000
Rushing - Carries91014204879—8109920
Rushing - Yds4735937426473911—334745293
Rushing - TDs13011300—01103
AP Yards47351037826473924—3447480103
13Hudson Carroll42 receiving - yards
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11TotalHigh
Receiving - Catches—————1——1——21
Receiving - Thrown To—————1——1——21
Receiving - Yards—————17——25——4225
Receiving - Long—————17——25——2525
Receiving - TDs—————0——1——11
Rushing - Carries—————0——0——00
Rushing - Yds—————0——0——00
Rushing - TDs—————0——0——00
AP Yards—————43——25——6843
18Jake Wortham0 receiving - yards
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11TotalHigh
Receiving - Catches—0—0100—0——11
Receiving - Thrown To—0—0100—0——11
Receiving - Yards—0—0000—0——00
Receiving - Long—0—0000—0——00
Receiving - TDs—0—0000—0——00
Rushing - Carries—4—2412—3——164
Rushing - Yds—51—9912—25——9751
Rushing - TDs—1—0100—1——31
AP Yards—51—9912—25——9751
33Niko Gabryluk-Melendez8 receiving - yards
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11TotalHigh
Receiving - Catches—0——01——0——11
Receiving - Thrown To—0——01——0——11
Receiving - Yards—0——08——0——88
Receiving - Long—0——08——0——88
Receiving - TDs—0——00——0——00
Rushing - Carries—3——43——9——199
Rushing - Yds—28——397——25——9939
Rushing - TDs—0——00——2——22
AP Yards—28——3915——25——10739
86Caden Berry3 receiving - yards
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11TotalHigh
Receiving - Catches—————1—————11
Receiving - Thrown To—————1—————11
Receiving - Yards—————3—————33
Receiving - Long—————3—————33
Receiving - TDs—————0—————00
Rushing - Carries—————0—————00
Rushing - Yds—————0—————00
Rushing - TDs—————0—————00
AP Yards—————3—————33
15Team0 receiving - yards
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11TotalHigh
Receiving - Catches—0———————0000
Receiving - Thrown To—2———————2152
Receiving - Yards—0———————0000
Receiving - Long—0———————0000
Receiving - TDs—0———————0000
Rushing - Carries—0———————0000
Rushing - Yds—0———————0000
Rushing - TDs—0———————0000
AP Yards—0———————0000
8Jack Sinclair0 receiving - yards
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11TotalHigh
Receiving - Catches—00————————00
Receiving - Thrown To—10————————11
Receiving - Yards—00————————00
Receiving - Long—00————————00
Receiving - TDs—00————————00
Rushing - Carries—10————————11
Rushing - Yds—-20————————-20
Rushing - TDs—00————————00
AP Yards—-24————————24

Defense 48 players

#PlayerTotal TacklesUnassisted TacklesTackle AssistsTackles for LossSacksQB HurriesBreakupsINTsFumbles CausedFumbles Recovered
7Thompson Bennett383171003200
12Hayes Brodhead403196.5001101
19Eric Abraham332762004100
21Rhett Henry282265.5110100
22Bryan Zhang262156100000
96Austin Knape22193121.500021
17Wylie Nichols171613000100
47Colton Fromberg161608110010
40Tate Lung181440.50.510202
92Jack Burnham141134110000
0Mason Lastor111011.5101101
97Collin McClune111014010000
56Pasquale Maurici11926.5100011
44Weston Kane10822.5000002
98Alex Kahn10824100000
10Carson Buchanan12753000010
99Maddox Flynt8714100001
4Miller Bragg7701010000
5Hayden Clark9631001000
24Ben Jones7612000001
50Logan Lardie4404210001
28Ben Cabat6420000000
53Chase Roth5410000000
27Colton Fiur4401000100
54Eric Nohrden4310000000
90Bisher Bataineh3301000000
51Colton McCullough4310000000
32Jacob Dieterichs4310001000
95Paxton Braden3302000000
25Holden Helms3300000000
29Jonathan Kodak3210001100
36Freddie Tester3210000000
20Weston Merriman1100000000
49Robert Richter1101000000
9Rees Wise1100000000
30Bishop McKinney1100000000
69Emeric Pepper1100000000
37Brady Jones1100000000
46Oliver Garcia1100000001
34Jack Raykovich1100000000
35CJ Kim1100000000
26Ryan Fonk1100000000
87Brogan Spencer1100000000
59Brayden Duke1101000000
16Chase Brodhead1100000000
52West Crockett1100000000
31John Sampson-Jones1010001000
91Zo Rendon1010000000

By Player, Game by Game

7Thompson Bennett38 total tackles
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11TotalHigh
Unassisted Tackles425———82226318
Tackle Assists002———2002172
Total Tackles427———1022473810
Tackles for Loss000———0010011
Tackle for Loss Yards000———00-200-20
Sacks000———0000000
Sack Yards000———0000000
QB Hurries000———0000000
Breakups000———1110031
INTs000———0101021
INT Return Yards000———0000000
INT Return TDs000———0000000
Fumbles Caused000———0000000
Fumbles Recovered000———0000000
Fumble Return Yards000———0000000
Fumble Return TDs000———0000000
Punt/FG Blocks000———0000000
12Hayes Brodhead40 total tackles
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11TotalHigh
Unassisted Tackles12231054382318
Tackle Assists1012021011092
Total Tackles22351264492409
Tackles for Loss0011.510020106.52
Tackle for Loss Yards00-1-6.5-700-60-260-46.50
Sacks0000000000000
Sack Yards0000000000000
QB Hurries0000000000000
Breakups0000000001011
INTs0000100000011
INT Return Yards0000150000001515
INT Return TDs0000100000011
Fumbles Caused0000000000000
Fumbles Recovered0001000000011
Fumble Return Yards0000000000000
Fumble Return TDs0000000000000
Punt/FG Blocks0000000000000
19Eric Abraham33 total tackles
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11TotalHigh
Unassisted Tackles3—34—326—51276
Tackle Assists2—02—010—0162
Total Tackles5—36—336—52336
Tackles for Loss0—10—100—0021
Tackle for Loss Yards0—-60—-200—00-80
Sacks0—00—000—0000
Sack Yards0—00—000—0000
QB Hurries0—00—000—0000
Breakups0—01—012—0042
INTs0—10—000—0011
INT Return Yards0—00—000—0000
INT Return TDs0—00—000—0000
Fumbles Caused0—00—000—0000
Fumbles Recovered0—00—000—0000
Fumble Return Yards0—00—000—0000
Fumble Return TDs0—00—000—0000
Punt/FG Blocks0—00—000—0000
21Rhett Henry28 total tackles
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11TotalHigh
Unassisted Tackles—1113233242224
Tackle Assists—010002012062
Total Tackles—1213253362286
Tackles for Loss—001110110.505.51
Tackle for Loss Yards—00-2-2-10-1-3-10-100
Sacks—000000010011
Sack Yards—0000000-300-30
QB Hurries—010000000011
Breakups—000000000000
INTs—100000000011
INT Return Yards—000000000000
INT Return TDs—000000000000
Fumbles Caused—000000000000
Fumbles Recovered—000000000000
Fumble Return Yards—000000000000
Fumble Return TDs—000000000000
Punt/FG Blocks—000000000000
22Bryan Zhang26 total tackles
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11TotalHigh
Unassisted Tackles13421172———217
Tackle Assists01020110———52
Total Tackles14441282———268
Tackles for Loss01200120———62
Tackle for Loss Yards0-3-200-4-40———-130
Sacks00000100———11
Sack Yards00000-400———-40
QB Hurries00000000———00
Breakups00000000———00
INTs00000000———00
INT Return Yards00000000———00
INT Return TDs00000000———00
Fumbles Caused00000000———00
Fumbles Recovered00000000———00
Fumble Return Yards00000000———00
Fumble Return TDs00000000———00
Punt/FG Blocks00000000———00
96Austin Knape22 total tackles
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11TotalHigh
Unassisted Tackles—132—514—12195
Tackle Assists—001—000—2032
Total Tackles—133—514—32225
Tackles for Loss—111.5—312—1.51123
Tackle for Loss Yards—-3-4-4.5—-34-1-2—-2-1-51.5-1
Sacks—000.5—100—001.51
Sack Yards—00-3.5—-700—00-10.50
QB Hurries—000—000—0000
Breakups—000—000—0000
INTs—000—000—0000
INT Return Yards—000—000—0000
INT Return TDs—000—000—0000
Fumbles Caused—010—100—0021
Fumbles Recovered—010—000—0011
Fumble Return Yards—000—000—0000
Fumble Return TDs—000—000—0000
Punt/FG Blocks—000—000—0000
17Wylie Nichols17 total tackles
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11TotalHigh
Unassisted Tackles5—511—13———165
Tackle Assists1—000—00———11
Total Tackles6—511—13———176
Tackles for Loss1—200—00———32
Tackle for Loss Yards-1—-300—00———-40
Sacks0—000—00———00
Sack Yards0—000—00———00
QB Hurries0—000—00———00
Breakups0—000—00———00
INTs0—000—10———11
INT Return Yards0—000—170———1717
INT Return TDs0—000—00———00
Fumbles Caused0—000—00———00
Fumbles Recovered0—000—00———00
Fumble Return Yards0—000—00———00
Fumble Return TDs0—000—00———00
Punt/FG Blocks0—000—10———11
47Colton Fromberg16 total tackles
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11TotalHigh
Unassisted Tackles11124—12202164
Tackle Assists00000—0000000
Total Tackles11124—12202164
Tackles for Loss01103—0210083
Tackle for Loss Yards0-1-100-8—0-4-300-260
Sacks00100—0000011
Sack Yards00-1000—00000-100
QB Hurries00000—0001011
Breakups00000—0000000
INTs00000—0000000
INT Return Yards00000—0000000
INT Return TDs00000—0000000
Fumbles Caused00010—0000011
Fumbles Recovered00000—0000000
Fumble Return Yards00000—0000000
Fumble Return TDs00000—0000000
Punt/FG Blocks00000—0000000
40Tate Lung18 total tackles
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11TotalHigh
Unassisted Tackles10111111115145
Tackle Assists1001000001141
Total Tackles20121111126186
Tackles for Loss0000.500000000.50.5
Tackle for Loss Yards000-3.50000000-3.50
Sacks0000.500000000.50.5
Sack Yards000-3.50000000-3.50
QB Hurries0100000000011
Breakups0000000000000
INTs1000000010021
INT Return Yards5000000012001712
INT Return TDs0000000000000
Fumbles Caused0000000000000
Fumbles Recovered0010010000021
Fumble Return Yards0000000000000
Fumble Return TDs0000000000000
Punt/FG Blocks0000000000000
92Jack Burnham14 total tackles
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11TotalHigh
Unassisted Tackles10111121111112
Tackle Assists0110001000031
Total Tackles11211131111143
Tackles for Loss00.500110.5001041
Tackle for Loss Yards0-0.500-1-3-0.500-40-90
Sacks0000000001011
Sack Yards000000000-40-40
QB Hurries0000010000011
Breakups0000000000000
INTs0000000000000
INT Return Yards0000000000000
INT Return TDs0000000000000
Fumbles Caused0000000000000
Fumbles Recovered0000000000000
Fumble Return Yards0000000000000
Fumble Return TDs0000000000000
Punt/FG Blocks0000000000000
0Mason Lastor11 total tackles
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11TotalHigh
Unassisted Tackles3—————02230103
Tackle Assists0—————0001011
Total Tackles3—————02240114
Tackles for Loss0—————0001.501.51.5
Tackle for Loss Yards0—————000-9.50-9.50
Sacks0—————0001011
Sack Yards0—————000-90-90
QB Hurries0—————0000000
Breakups0—————0000111
INTs0—————0001011
INT Return Yards0—————0000000
INT Return TDs0—————0000000
Fumbles Caused0—————0000000
Fumbles Recovered0—————1000011
Fumble Return Yards0—————0000000
Fumble Return TDs0—————0000000
Punt/FG Blocks0—————0000000
97Collin McClune11 total tackles
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11TotalHigh
Unassisted Tackles———11212—3—103
Tackle Assists———00010—0—11
Total Tackles———11222—3—113
Tackles for Loss———11200—0—42
Tackle for Loss Yards———-3-4-200—0—-90
Sacks———00000—0—00
Sack Yards———00000—0—00
QB Hurries———00001—0—11
Breakups———00000—0—00
INTs———00000—0—00
INT Return Yards———00000—0—00
INT Return TDs———00000—0—00
Fumbles Caused———00000—0—00
Fumbles Recovered———00000—0—00
Fumble Return Yards———00000—0—00
Fumble Return TDs———00000—0—00
Punt/FG Blocks———01000—0—11
56Pasquale Maurici11 total tackles
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11TotalHigh
Unassisted Tackles121—2111———92
Tackle Assists001—0010———21
Total Tackles122—2121———112
Tackles for Loss011—201.51———6.52
Tackle for Loss Yards0-3-5—-40-5.5-5———-22.50
Sacks000—0001———11
Sack Yards000—000-5———-50
QB Hurries000—0000———00
Breakups000—0000———00
INTs000—0000———00
INT Return Yards000—0000———00
INT Return TDs000—0000———00
Fumbles Caused000—0001———11
Fumbles Recovered000—0001———11
Fumble Return Yards000—0000———00
Fumble Return TDs000—0000———00
Punt/FG Blocks000—0000———00
44Weston Kane10 total tackles
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11TotalHigh
Unassisted Tackles2222———————82
Tackle Assists0011———————21
Total Tackles2233———————103
Tackles for Loss0020.5———————2.52
Tackle for Loss Yards00-5-2.5———————-7.50
Sacks0000———————00
Sack Yards0000———————00
QB Hurries0000———————00
Breakups0000———————00
INTs0000———————00
INT Return Yards0000———————00
INT Return TDs0000———————00
Fumbles Caused0000———————00
Fumbles Recovered1010———————21
Fumble Return Yards0000———————00
Fumble Return TDs0000———————00
Punt/FG Blocks0000———————00
98Alex Kahn10 total tackles
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11TotalHigh
Unassisted Tackles11————2210182
Tackle Assists01————0001021
Total Tackles12————22111102
Tackles for Loss00.5————1110.5041
Tackle for Loss Yards0-0.5————-3-4-1-0.50-90
Sacks00————0100011
Sack Yards00————0-4000-40
QB Hurries00————0000000
Breakups00————0000000
INTs00————0000000
INT Return Yards00————0000000
INT Return TDs00————0000000
Fumbles Caused00————0000000
Fumbles Recovered00————0000000
Fumble Return Yards00————0000000
Fumble Return TDs00————0000000
Punt/FG Blocks00————0000000
10Carson Buchanan12 total tackles
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11TotalHigh
Unassisted Tackles2——0301——1—73
Tackle Assists3——1010——0—53
Total Tackles5——1311——1—125
Tackles for Loss0——0201——0—32
Tackle for Loss Yards0——0-60-2——0—-80
Sacks0——0000——0—00
Sack Yards0——0000——0—00
QB Hurries0——0000——0—00
Breakups0——0000——0—00
INTs0——0000——0—00
INT Return Yards0——0000——0—00
INT Return TDs0——0000——0—00
Fumbles Caused1——0000——0—11
Fumbles Recovered0——0000——0—00
Fumble Return Yards0——0000——0—00
Fumble Return TDs0——0000——0—00
Punt/FG Blocks0——0000——0—00
99Maddox Flynt8 total tackles
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11TotalHigh
Unassisted Tackles4—021——————74
Tackle Assists0—100——————11
Total Tackles4—121——————84
Tackles for Loss2—011——————42
Tackle for Loss Yards-13—0-3-3——————-190
Sacks0—010——————11
Sack Yards0—0-30——————-30
QB Hurries0—000——————00
Breakups0—000——————00
INTs0—000——————00
INT Return Yards0—000——————00
INT Return TDs0—000——————00
Fumbles Caused0—000——————00
Fumbles Recovered0—010——————11
Fumble Return Yards0—000——————00
Fumble Return TDs0—000——————00
Punt/FG Blocks0—000——————00
4Miller Bragg7 total tackles
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11TotalHigh
Unassisted Tackles——2110——12—72
Tackle Assists——0000——00—00
Total Tackles——2110——12—72
Tackles for Loss——1000——00—11
Tackle for Loss Yards——-3000——00—-30
Sacks——0000——00—00
Sack Yards——0000——00—00
QB Hurries——0001——00—11
Breakups——0000——00—00
INTs——0000——00—00
INT Return Yards——0000——00—00
INT Return TDs——0000——00—00
Fumbles Caused——0000——00—00
Fumbles Recovered——0000——00—00
Fumble Return Yards——0000——00—00
Fumble Return TDs——0000——00—00
Punt/FG Blocks——0000——00—00
5Hayden Clark9 total tackles
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11TotalHigh
Unassisted Tackles—————0——15—65
Tackle Assists—————1——02—32
Total Tackles—————1——17—97
Tackles for Loss—————0——01—11
Tackle for Loss Yards—————0——0-5—-50
Sacks—————0——00—00
Sack Yards—————0——00—00
QB Hurries—————0——00—00
Breakups—————0——01—11
INTs—————0——00—00
INT Return Yards—————0——00—00
INT Return TDs—————0——00—00
Fumbles Caused—————0——00—00
Fumbles Recovered—————0——00—00
Fumble Return Yards—————0——00—00
Fumble Return TDs—————0——00—00
Punt/FG Blocks—————0——00—00
24Ben Jones7 total tackles
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11TotalHigh
Unassisted Tackles——————1—13163
Tackle Assists——————0—00111
Total Tackles——————1—13273
Tackles for Loss——————0—01121
Tackle for Loss Yards——————0—0-1-1-20
Sacks——————0—00000
Sack Yards——————0—00000
QB Hurries——————0—00000
Breakups——————0—00000
INTs——————0—00000
INT Return Yards——————0—00000
INT Return TDs——————0—00000
Fumbles Caused——————0—00000
Fumbles Recovered——————0—10011
Fumble Return Yards——————0—00000
Fumble Return TDs——————0—00000
Punt/FG Blocks——————0—00000
50Logan Lardie4 total tackles
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11TotalHigh
Unassisted Tackles1———03———0—43
Tackle Assists0———00———0—00
Total Tackles1———03———0—43
Tackles for Loss1———03———0—43
Tackle for Loss Yards-8———0-10———0—-180
Sacks1———01———0—21
Sack Yards-8———0-4———0—-120
QB Hurries0———00———1—11
Breakups0———00———0—00
INTs0———00———0—00
INT Return Yards0———00———0—00
INT Return TDs0———00———0—00
Fumbles Caused0———00———0—00
Fumbles Recovered0———10———0—11
Fumble Return Yards0———00———0—00
Fumble Return TDs0———00———0—00
Punt/FG Blocks0———00———0—00
28Ben Cabat6 total tackles
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11TotalHigh
Unassisted Tackles—2—2—0—————42
Tackle Assists—1—0—1—————21
Total Tackles—3—2—1—————63
Tackles for Loss—0—0—0—————00
Tackle for Loss Yards—0—0—0—————00
Sacks—0—0—0—————00
Sack Yards—0—0—0—————00
QB Hurries—0—0—0—————00
Breakups—0—0—0—————00
INTs—0—0—0—————00
INT Return Yards—0—0—0—————00
INT Return TDs—0—0—0—————00
Fumbles Caused—0—0—0—————00
Fumbles Recovered—0—0—0—————00
Fumble Return Yards—0—0—0—————00
Fumble Return TDs—0—0—0—————00
Punt/FG Blocks—0—0—0—————00
53Chase Roth5 total tackles
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11TotalHigh
Unassisted Tackles—2——2——————42
Tackle Assists—0——1——————11
Total Tackles—2——3——————53
Tackles for Loss—0——0——————00
Tackle for Loss Yards—0——0——————00
Sacks—0——0——————00
Sack Yards—0——0——————00
QB Hurries—0——0——————00
Breakups—0——0——————00
INTs—0——0——————00
INT Return Yards—0——0——————00
INT Return TDs—0——0——————00
Fumbles Caused—0——0——————00
Fumbles Recovered—0——0——————00
Fumble Return Yards—0——0——————00
Fumble Return TDs—0——0——————00
Punt/FG Blocks—0——0——————00
27Colton Fiur4 total tackles
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11TotalHigh
Unassisted Tackles——————————444
Tackle Assists——————————000
Total Tackles——————————444
Tackles for Loss——————————111
Tackle for Loss Yards——————————-1-1-1
Sacks——————————000
Sack Yards——————————000
QB Hurries——————————000
Breakups——————————000
INTs——————————111
INT Return Yards——————————131313
INT Return TDs——————————000
Fumbles Caused——————————000
Fumbles Recovered——————————000
Fumble Return Yards——————————000
Fumble Return TDs——————————000
Punt/FG Blocks——————————000
54Eric Nohrden4 total tackles
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11TotalHigh
Unassisted Tackles—2——1——————32
Tackle Assists—0——1——————11
Total Tackles—2——2——————42
Tackles for Loss—0——0——————00
Tackle for Loss Yards—0——0——————00
Sacks—0——0——————00
Sack Yards—0——0——————00
QB Hurries—0——0——————00
Breakups—0——0——————00
INTs—0——0——————00
INT Return Yards—0——0——————00
INT Return TDs—0——0——————00
Fumbles Caused—0——0——————00
Fumbles Recovered—0——0——————00
Fumble Return Yards—0——0——————00
Fumble Return TDs—0——0——————00
Punt/FG Blocks—0——0——————00
90Bisher Bataineh3 total tackles
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11TotalHigh
Unassisted Tackles—2——1——————32
Tackle Assists—0——0——————00
Total Tackles—2——1——————32
Tackles for Loss—0——1——————11
Tackle for Loss Yards—0——-1——————-10
Sacks—0——0——————00
Sack Yards—0——0——————00
QB Hurries—0——0——————00
Breakups—0——0——————00
INTs—0——0——————00
INT Return Yards—0——0——————00
INT Return TDs—0——0——————00
Fumbles Caused—0——0——————00
Fumbles Recovered—0——0——————00
Fumble Return Yards—0——0——————00
Fumble Return TDs—0——0——————00
Punt/FG Blocks—0——0——————00
51Colton McCullough4 total tackles
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11TotalHigh
Unassisted Tackles————21—————32
Tackle Assists————01—————11
Total Tackles————22—————42
Tackles for Loss————00—————00
Tackle for Loss Yards————00—————00
Sacks————00—————00
Sack Yards————00—————00
QB Hurries————00—————00
Breakups————00—————00
INTs————00—————00
INT Return Yards————00—————00
INT Return TDs————00—————00
Fumbles Caused————00—————00
Fumbles Recovered————00—————00
Fumble Return Yards————00—————00
Fumble Return TDs————00—————00
Punt/FG Blocks————00—————00
32Jacob Dieterichs4 total tackles
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11TotalHigh
Unassisted Tackles————1—1—1——31
Tackle Assists————1—0—0——11
Total Tackles————2—1—1——42
Tackles for Loss————0—0—0——00
Tackle for Loss Yards————0—0—0——00
Sacks————0—0—0——00
Sack Yards————0—0—0——00
QB Hurries————0—0—0——00
Breakups————0—0—1——11
INTs————0—0—0——00
INT Return Yards————0—0—0——00
INT Return TDs————0—0—0——00
Fumbles Caused————0—0—0——00
Fumbles Recovered————0—0—0——00
Fumble Return Yards————0—0—0——00
Fumble Return TDs————0—0—0——00
Punt/FG Blocks————0—0—0——00
95Paxton Braden3 total tackles
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11TotalHigh
Unassisted Tackles————12—————32
Tackle Assists————00—————00
Total Tackles————12—————32
Tackles for Loss————11—————21
Tackle for Loss Yards————-1-2—————-3-1
Sacks————00—————00
Sack Yards————00—————00
QB Hurries————00—————00
Breakups————00—————00
INTs————00—————00
INT Return Yards————00—————00
INT Return TDs————00—————00
Fumbles Caused————00—————00
Fumbles Recovered————00—————00
Fumble Return Yards————00—————00
Fumble Return TDs————00—————00
Punt/FG Blocks————00—————00
25Holden Helms3 total tackles
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11TotalHigh
Unassisted Tackles————1——1—1—31
Tackle Assists————0——0—0—00
Total Tackles————1——1—1—31
Tackles for Loss————0——0—0—00
Tackle for Loss Yards————0——0—0—00
Sacks————0——0—0—00
Sack Yards————0——0—0—00
QB Hurries————0——0—0—00
Breakups————0——0—0—00
INTs————0——0—0—00
INT Return Yards————0——0—0—00
INT Return TDs————0——0—0—00
Fumbles Caused————0——0—0—00
Fumbles Recovered————0——0—0—00
Fumble Return Yards————0——0—0—00
Fumble Return TDs————0——0—0—00
Punt/FG Blocks————0——0—0—00
29Jonathan Kodak3 total tackles
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11TotalHigh
Unassisted Tackles—2——00——0——22
Tackle Assists—0——10——0——11
Total Tackles—2——10——0——32
Tackles for Loss—0——00——0——00
Tackle for Loss Yards—0——00——0——00
Sacks—0——00——0——00
Sack Yards—0——00——0——00
QB Hurries—0——00——0——00
Breakups—0——01——0——11
INTs—0——00——1——11
INT Return Yards—0——00——26——2626
INT Return TDs—0——00——0——00
Fumbles Caused—0——00——0——00
Fumbles Recovered—0——00——0——00
Fumble Return Yards—0——00——0——00
Fumble Return TDs—0——00——0——00
Punt/FG Blocks—0——00——0——00
36Freddie Tester3 total tackles
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11TotalHigh
Unassisted Tackles—————1——1——21
Tackle Assists—————1——0——11
Total Tackles—————2——1——32
Tackles for Loss—————0——0——00
Tackle for Loss Yards—————0——0——00
Sacks—————0——0——00
Sack Yards—————0——0——00
QB Hurries—————0——0——00
Breakups—————0——0——00
INTs—————0——0——00
INT Return Yards—————0——0——00
INT Return TDs—————0——0——00
Fumbles Caused—————0——0——00
Fumbles Recovered—————0——0——00
Fumble Return Yards—————0——0——00
Fumble Return TDs—————0——0——00
Punt/FG Blocks—————0——0——00
20Weston Merriman1 total tackles
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11TotalHigh
Unassisted Tackles1——————————11
Tackle Assists0——————————00
Total Tackles1——————————11
Tackles for Loss0——————————00
Tackle for Loss Yards0——————————00
Sacks0——————————00
Sack Yards0——————————00
QB Hurries0——————————00
Breakups0——————————00
INTs0——————————00
INT Return Yards0——————————00
INT Return TDs0——————————00
Fumbles Caused0——————————00
Fumbles Recovered0——————————00
Fumble Return Yards0——————————00
Fumble Return TDs0——————————00
Punt/FG Blocks0——————————00
49Robert Richter1 total tackles
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11TotalHigh
Unassisted Tackles————1——————11
Tackle Assists————0——————00
Total Tackles————1——————11
Tackles for Loss————1——————11
Tackle for Loss Yards————-2——————-2-2
Sacks————0——————00
Sack Yards————0——————00
QB Hurries————0——————00
Breakups————0——————00
INTs————0——————00
INT Return Yards————0——————00
INT Return TDs————0——————00
Fumbles Caused————0——————00
Fumbles Recovered————0——————00
Fumble Return Yards————0——————00
Fumble Return TDs————0——————00
Punt/FG Blocks————0——————00
9Rees Wise1 total tackles
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11TotalHigh
Unassisted Tackles————1——————11
Tackle Assists————0——————00
Total Tackles————1——————11
Tackles for Loss————0——————00
Tackle for Loss Yards————0——————00
Sacks————0——————00
Sack Yards————0——————00
QB Hurries————0——————00
Breakups————0——————00
INTs————0——————00
INT Return Yards————0——————00
INT Return TDs————0——————00
Fumbles Caused————0——————00
Fumbles Recovered————0——————00
Fumble Return Yards————0——————00
Fumble Return TDs————0——————00
Punt/FG Blocks————0——————00
30Bishop McKinney1 total tackles
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11TotalHigh
Unassisted Tackles————1——————11
Tackle Assists————0——————00
Total Tackles————1——————11
Tackles for Loss————0——————00
Tackle for Loss Yards————0——————00
Sacks————0——————00
Sack Yards————0——————00
QB Hurries————0——————00
Breakups————0——————00
INTs————0——————00
INT Return Yards————0——————00
INT Return TDs————0——————00
Fumbles Caused————0——————00
Fumbles Recovered————0——————00
Fumble Return Yards————0——————00
Fumble Return TDs————0——————00
Punt/FG Blocks————0——————00
69Emeric Pepper1 total tackles
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11TotalHigh
Unassisted Tackles————1——————11
Tackle Assists————0——————00
Total Tackles————1——————11
Tackles for Loss————0——————00
Tackle for Loss Yards————0——————00
Sacks————0——————00
Sack Yards————0——————00
QB Hurries————0——————00
Breakups————0——————00
INTs————0——————00
INT Return Yards————0——————00
INT Return TDs————0——————00
Fumbles Caused————0——————00
Fumbles Recovered————0——————00
Fumble Return Yards————0——————00
Fumble Return TDs————0——————00
Punt/FG Blocks————0——————00
37Brady Jones1 total tackles
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11TotalHigh
Unassisted Tackles————0———1——11
Tackle Assists————0———0——00
Total Tackles————0———1——11
Tackles for Loss————0———0——00
Tackle for Loss Yards————0———0——00
Sacks————0———0——00
Sack Yards————0———0——00
QB Hurries————0———0——00
Breakups————0———0——00
INTs————0———0——00
INT Return Yards————0———0——00
INT Return TDs————0———0——00
Fumbles Caused————0———0——00
Fumbles Recovered————0———0——00
Fumble Return Yards————0———0——00
Fumble Return TDs————0———0——00
Punt/FG Blocks————1———0——11
46Oliver Garcia1 total tackles
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11TotalHigh
Unassisted Tackles————0———1——11
Tackle Assists————0———0——00
Total Tackles————0———1——11
Tackles for Loss————0———0——00
Tackle for Loss Yards————0———0——00
Sacks————0———0——00
Sack Yards————0———0——00
QB Hurries————0———0——00
Breakups————0———0——00
INTs————0———0——00
INT Return Yards————0———0——00
INT Return TDs————0———0——00
Fumbles Caused————0———0——00
Fumbles Recovered————1———0——11
Fumble Return Yards————0———0——00
Fumble Return TDs————0———0——00
Punt/FG Blocks————0———0——00
34Jack Raykovich1 total tackles
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11TotalHigh
Unassisted Tackles—————1—————11
Tackle Assists—————0—————00
Total Tackles—————1—————11
Tackles for Loss—————0—————00
Tackle for Loss Yards—————0—————00
Sacks—————0—————00
Sack Yards—————0—————00
QB Hurries—————0—————00
Breakups—————0—————00
INTs—————0—————00
INT Return Yards—————0—————00
INT Return TDs—————0—————00
Fumbles Caused—————0—————00
Fumbles Recovered—————0—————00
Fumble Return Yards—————0—————00
Fumble Return TDs—————0—————00
Punt/FG Blocks—————0—————00
35CJ Kim1 total tackles
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11TotalHigh
Unassisted Tackles—————1—————11
Tackle Assists—————0—————00
Total Tackles—————1—————11
Tackles for Loss—————0—————00
Tackle for Loss Yards—————0—————00
Sacks—————0—————00
Sack Yards—————0—————00
QB Hurries—————0—————00
Breakups—————0—————00
INTs—————0—————00
INT Return Yards—————0—————00
INT Return TDs—————0—————00
Fumbles Caused—————0—————00
Fumbles Recovered—————0—————00
Fumble Return Yards—————0—————00
Fumble Return TDs—————0—————00
Punt/FG Blocks—————0—————00
26Ryan Fonk1 total tackles
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11TotalHigh
Unassisted Tackles———————1———11
Tackle Assists———————0———00
Total Tackles———————1———11
Tackles for Loss———————0———00
Tackle for Loss Yards———————0———00
Sacks———————0———00
Sack Yards———————0———00
QB Hurries———————0———00
Breakups———————0———00
INTs———————0———00
INT Return Yards———————0———00
INT Return TDs———————0———00
Fumbles Caused———————0———00
Fumbles Recovered———————0———00
Fumble Return Yards———————0———00
Fumble Return TDs———————0———00
Punt/FG Blocks———————0———00
87Brogan Spencer1 total tackles
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11TotalHigh
Unassisted Tackles———————1———11
Tackle Assists———————0———00
Total Tackles———————1———11
Tackles for Loss———————0———00
Tackle for Loss Yards———————0———00
Sacks———————0———00
Sack Yards———————0———00
QB Hurries———————0———00
Breakups———————0———00
INTs———————0———00
INT Return Yards———————0———00
INT Return TDs———————0———00
Fumbles Caused———————0———00
Fumbles Recovered———————0———00
Fumble Return Yards———————0———00
Fumble Return TDs———————0———00
Punt/FG Blocks———————0———00
59Brayden Duke1 total tackles
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11TotalHigh
Unassisted Tackles————————1——11
Tackle Assists————————0——00
Total Tackles————————1——11
Tackles for Loss————————1——11
Tackle for Loss Yards————————-5——-5-5
Sacks————————0——00
Sack Yards————————0——00
QB Hurries————————0——00
Breakups————————0——00
INTs————————0——00
INT Return Yards————————0——00
INT Return TDs————————0——00
Fumbles Caused————————0——00
Fumbles Recovered————————0——00
Fumble Return Yards————————0——00
Fumble Return TDs————————0——00
Punt/FG Blocks————————0——00
16Chase Brodhead1 total tackles
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11TotalHigh
Unassisted Tackles————————1——11
Tackle Assists————————0——00
Total Tackles————————1——11
Tackles for Loss————————0——00
Tackle for Loss Yards————————0——00
Sacks————————0——00
Sack Yards————————0——00
QB Hurries————————0——00
Breakups————————0——00
INTs————————0——00
INT Return Yards————————0——00
INT Return TDs————————0——00
Fumbles Caused————————0——00
Fumbles Recovered————————0——00
Fumble Return Yards————————0——00
Fumble Return TDs————————0——00
Punt/FG Blocks————————0——00
52West Crockett1 total tackles
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11TotalHigh
Unassisted Tackles————————1——11
Tackle Assists————————0——00
Total Tackles————————1——11
Tackles for Loss————————0——00
Tackle for Loss Yards————————0——00
Sacks————————0——00
Sack Yards————————0——00
QB Hurries————————0——00
Breakups————————0——00
INTs————————0——00
INT Return Yards————————0——00
INT Return TDs————————0——00
Fumbles Caused————————0——00
Fumbles Recovered————————0——00
Fumble Return Yards————————0——00
Fumble Return TDs————————0——00
Punt/FG Blocks————————0——00
31John Sampson-Jones1 total tackles
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11TotalHigh
Unassisted Tackles——0——0—————00
Tackle Assists——1——0—————11
Total Tackles——1——0—————11
Tackles for Loss——0——0—————00
Tackle for Loss Yards——0——0—————00
Sacks——0——0—————00
Sack Yards——0——0—————00
QB Hurries——0——0—————00
Breakups——0——1—————11
INTs——0——0—————00
INT Return Yards——0——0—————00
INT Return TDs——0——0—————00
Fumbles Caused——0——0—————00
Fumbles Recovered——0——0—————00
Fumble Return Yards——0——0—————00
Fumble Return TDs——0——0—————00
Punt/FG Blocks——0——0—————00
91Zo Rendon1 total tackles
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11TotalHigh
Unassisted Tackles——0————————00
Tackle Assists——1————————11
Total Tackles——1————————11
Tackles for Loss——0————————00
Tackle for Loss Yards——0————————00
Sacks——0————————00
Sack Yards——0————————00
QB Hurries——0————————00
Breakups——0————————00
INTs——0————————00
INT Return Yards——0————————00
INT Return TDs——0————————00
Fumbles Caused——0————————00
Fumbles Recovered——0————————00
Fumble Return Yards——0————————00
Fumble Return TDs——0————————00
Punt/FG Blocks——0————————00

Kicking 4 players

#PlayerFG - MadeFG - AttemptsFG - LongXP - MadeXP - AttemptsKickoffs - NumberKickoffs - Touchbacks
93Nolan Bartley573652526752
48Max Kubena12186673
27Colton Fiur—————11
39Dezi Cadena———0120

By Player, Game by Game

93Nolan Bartley5 fg - made
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11TotalHigh
FG - Made———31——100—53
FG - Attempts———31——111—73
FG - Long———3631——3400—3636
XP - Made25547841952529
XP - Attempts25547841952529
Kickoffs - Number56688853963679
Kickoffs - Yards2893603564804674802911735353541803965535
Kickoffs - Touchbacks36476832742528
48Max Kubena1 fg - made
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11TotalHigh
FG - Made—1———0—————11
FG - Attempts—1———1—————21
FG - Long—18———0—————1818
XP - Made—4——2——————64
XP - Attempts—4——2——————64
Kickoffs - Number—5——2——————75
Kickoffs - Yards—287——118——————405287
Kickoffs - Touchbacks—3——0——————33
27Colton Fiur— fg - made
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11TotalHigh
FG - Made—————————————
FG - Attempts—————————————
FG - Long—————————————
XP - Made—————————————
XP - Attempts—————————————
Kickoffs - Number—————1—————11
Kickoffs - Yards—————60—————6060
Kickoffs - Touchbacks—————1—————11
39Dezi Cadena— fg - made
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11TotalHigh
FG - Made—————————————
FG - Attempts—————————————
FG - Long—————————————
XP - Made————————0——00
XP - Attempts————————1——11
Kickoffs - Number————————2——22
Kickoffs - Yards————————100——100100
Kickoffs - Touchbacks————————0——00

Punting 1 player

#PlayerPunts - NumberPunts - YardsPunts - LongPunts - Inside 20
93Nolan Bartley311323.06514

By Player, Game by Game

93Nolan Bartley1323.0 punts - yards
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11TotalHigh
Punts - Number2—522239—42319
Punts - Yards86—2008883.083134355—216781323.0355
Punts - Long43—464747495661—65446565
Punts - Inside 201—311122—12143
Punts - Caught0—100003—0043
Punts - Downed2—112124—01144
Punts - Touchbacks0—000001—2032

Kick Returns 7 players

#PlayerKick Returns - NumberKick Returns - YardsKick Returns - LongKick Returns - TDs
80Rhett Jenkins12405821
6Jarren Lopez4105370
88Braden Riddell232260
17Wylie Nichols233330
30Bishop McKinney227150
13Hudson Carroll126260
12Hayes Brodhead112120

By Player, Game by Game

80Rhett Jenkins405 kick returns - yards
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11TotalHigh
Kick Returns - Number00210221202122
Kick Returns - Yards0062200124492672052405124
Kick Returns - Long0048200822526450278282
Kick Returns - TDs0000010000011
All Purpose Yards2742987839185115758028111878185
6Jarren Lopez105 kick returns - yards
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11TotalHigh
Kick Returns - Number3100000000043
Kick Returns - Yards832200000000010583
Kick Returns - Long37220000000003737
Kick Returns - TDs0000000000000
All Purpose Yards18879368949335521162456727188
88Braden Riddell32 kick returns - yards
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11TotalHigh
Kick Returns - Number1000010000—21
Kick Returns - Yards60000260000—3226
Kick Returns - Long60000260000—2626
Kick Returns - TDs0000000000—00
All Purpose Yards675856121493477566546—629121
17Wylie Nichols33 kick returns - yards
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11TotalHigh
Kick Returns - Number1—————1————21
Kick Returns - Yards0—————33————3333
Kick Returns - Long0—————33————3333
Kick Returns - TDs0—————0————00
All Purpose Yards0—————50————5050
30Bishop McKinney27 kick returns - yards
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11TotalHigh
Kick Returns - Number—01—1——————21
Kick Returns - Yards—012—15——————2715
Kick Returns - Long—012—15——————1515
Kick Returns - TDs—00—0——————00
All Purpose Yards—-112—15——————2615
13Hudson Carroll26 kick returns - yards
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11TotalHigh
Kick Returns - Number—————1——0——11
Kick Returns - Yards—————26——0——2626
Kick Returns - Long—————26——0——2626
Kick Returns - TDs—————0——0——00
All Purpose Yards—————43——25——6843
12Hayes Brodhead12 kick returns - yards
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11TotalHigh
Kick Returns - Number—————————1—11
Kick Returns - Yards—————————12—1212
Kick Returns - Long—————————12—1212
Kick Returns - TDs—————————0—00
All Purpose Yards—————————12—1212

Punt Returns 7 players

#PlayerPunt Returns - NumberPunt Returns - YardsPunt Returns - LongPunt Returns - TDs
88Braden Riddell11129410
6Jarren Lopez438380
30Bishop McKinney2-100
8Jack Sinclair2440
80Rhett Jenkins267410
97Collin McClune1000
36Freddie Tester079791

By Player, Game by Game

88Braden Riddell129 punt returns - yards
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11TotalHigh
Punt Returns - Number1002141002—114
Punt Returns - Yards130011418370019—12941
Punt Returns - Long13008417370011—4141
Punt Returns - TDs0000000000—00
All Purpose Yards675856121493477566546—629121
6Jarren Lopez38 punt returns - yards
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11TotalHigh
Punt Returns - Number1110100000041
Punt Returns - Yards0000380000003838
Punt Returns - Long0000380000003838
Punt Returns - TDs0000000000000
All Purpose Yards18879368949335521162456727188
30Bishop McKinney-1 punt returns - yards
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11TotalHigh
Punt Returns - Number—20—0——————22
Punt Returns - Yards—-10—0——————-10
Punt Returns - Long—00—0——————00
Punt Returns - TDs—00—0——————00
All Purpose Yards—-112—15——————2615
8Jack Sinclair4 punt returns - yards
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11TotalHigh
Punt Returns - Number—02————————22
Punt Returns - Yards—04————————44
Punt Returns - Long—04————————44
Punt Returns - TDs—00————————00
All Purpose Yards—-24————————24
80Rhett Jenkins67 punt returns - yards
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11TotalHigh
Punt Returns - Number0000100000121
Punt Returns - Yards00004100000266741
Punt Returns - Long00004100000264141
Punt Returns - TDs0000000000000
All Purpose Yards2742987839185115758028111878185
97Collin McClune0 punt returns - yards
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11TotalHigh
Punt Returns - Number————1——————11
Punt Returns - Yards————0——————00
Punt Returns - Long————0——————00
Punt Returns - TDs————0——————00
All Purpose Yards————0——————00
36Freddie Tester79 punt returns - yards
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11TotalHigh
Punt Returns - Number————0——————00
Punt Returns - Yards————79——————7979
Punt Returns - Long————79——————7979
Punt Returns - TDs————1——————11
All Purpose Yards————79——————7979