‹ Back to Full StatsChoose Save as PDF as the printer. The sheet asks for landscape; if your browser doesn't switch on its own, pick Landscape in the dialog.

Westlake 2023 — Season Statistics

15 games through 2023-12-09 · chapstats.com
14-1

Season

Record
14-1
15 games played
Points for
649
43.3 per game
Points Against
159
10.6 per game
Point Margin
+490
for − against
Yards for
5398
359.9 per game
Yards Against
3028
201.9 per game

Results

#DateOpponentW/LScoreRecordSitePassingRushingReceivingTackles
12023-08-25Ridge PointW31–211-0awayPaxton Land: 18-32-199Jack Kayser: 21-88Jack Kayser: 5-73Rhett Steppe: 1-1-1
22023-09-01JudsonW47–02-0homeRees Wise: 6-13-72Jack Kayser: 18-94Cal Livengood: 4-42Ty Ingram-Eiser: 3-0-1
32023-09-08AkinsW64–03-0homeRees Wise: 5-6-85Nathan Acosta: 8-85Reagan Street: 3-61Elliott Schaper: 3-0-2
42023-09-22Lake TravisW20–144-0awayRees Wise: 7-14-64Jack Kayser: 29-160Brody Wilhelm: 1-25Judson Crockett: 4-0-1
52023-09-29Del ValleW58–05-0homeRees Wise: 6-12-95Nathan Acosta: 9-51Cal Livengood: 3-47Carter Sepulveda: 4-2-3
62023-10-05AndersonW67–146-0awayRees Wise: 14-17-272Grady Bartlett: 7-110Heath Mcree: 6-142Mason Lastor: 6-0-1
72023-10-13Dripping SpringsW27–147-0homeRees Wise: 14-20-192Rees Wise: 18-72Brody Wilhelm: 3-81Elliott Schaper: 6-0-3
82023-10-20Austin HighW65–148-0awayRees Wise: 6-15-93Grady Bartlett: 15-150Brody Wilhelm: 3-62Elliott Schaper: 3-0-0
92023-10-27BowieW62–09-0homeRees Wise: 10-17-179Jack Kayser: 3-94Brett Skinner: 1-63Elliott Schaper: 4-2-3
102023-11-02Buda JohnsonW34–010-0awayRees Wise: 14-24-200Jack Kayser: 16-83Heath Mcree: 2-84Elliott Schaper: 5-1-2.5
112023-11-10Round RockW35–311-0homeRees Wise: 10-17-113Jack Kayser: 25-183Cal Livengood: 4-58Elliott Schaper: 8-1-2.5
122023-11-17ReaganW45–2812-0neutralRees Wise: 12-19-216Jack Kayser: 32-163Brody Wilhelm: 4-76Payton Luther: 6-0-0
132023-11-25UnitedW59–1413-0neutralRees Wise: 7-9-112Jack Kayser: 10-90Brody Wilhelm: 4-88Will Sloan: 3-1-1
142023-12-02Lake TravisW21–1414-0neutralRees Wise: 12-24-152Rees Wise: 17-84Heath Mcree: 2-52Payton Luther: 8-0-0
152023-12-09North ShoreL14–2314-1neutralRees Wise: 3-18-29Jack Kayser: 12-73Brody Wilhelm: 1-17Elliott Schaper: 10-0-1

Westlake vs Opponents season totals

WestlakeOpponents
Points
649159
Total Yards
53983028
Rushing Yards
29551212
Passing Yards
24431816
Yards per Play
6.13.6
First Downs
275175
Third Down
49%25%
Red Zone Scores
6317
Turnovers
1530
Penalty Yards
780.0474
Possession
357:42373:54

Points by Quarter season

WestlakeOpponents
1st
196
31
2nd
215
42
3rd
148
25
4th
90
61
OT
0
0

Every Team Stat

StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11G12G13G14G15TotalHigh
Score: TotalWHS31476420586727656234354559211464967
OPP21001401414140032814142315928
Points 1st QuarterWHS772171420722217714350719635
OPP00000147700300003114
Points 2nd QuarterWHS1410233203302031131417107021533
OPP00070070000770144214
Points 3rd QuarterWHS7142072177167140777714821
OPP70000000000150032515
Points 4th QuarterWHS3160337137301477709016
OPP140070007000671466114
Points OvertimeWHS00000000000000000
OPP00000000000000000
First Downs: TotalWHS1821202118221416191722251719627525
OPP23105104161983692311141417523
First Downs - RushingWHS8912171097101011151299415217
OPP144444496203907108014
First Downs - PassingWHS91082713768661275110713
OPP95160872033118647311
First Downs - PenaltyWHS120210001011151165
OPP010004301333310224
Rushing AttemptsWHS28463054372938333432464941422556454
OPP41214425332543353721293017315548755
Net Yards RushingWHS112198257278182203133222226179286212224158852955286
OPP188345687436921792-7-2322140-281411811212217
Yards per RushWHS4.04.38.65.24.97.03.56.76.75.66.24.35.53.83.45.28.6
OPP4.61.61.33.51.32.85.02.6-0.2-1.10.84.7-1.64.53.32.55.0
Longest RushWHS2738354024482045583337215324455858
OPP2012161210307119105517521267171
Rushing TouchdownsWHS325263355235522536
OPP20010011000100282
Passing: Net YardsWHS19912617469146291192116263200113216157152292443291
OPP22610417164-2221158782985822141801541061816226
Passes AttemptedWHS33291721202220202524181918241832833
OPP2933614113530151420233638321435038
Passes CompletedWHS18141281116149141410121312318018
OPP1815110520106614122420171018824
Had InterceptedWHS000011000210033113
OPP111011021221320183
Yards per CompletionWHS11.19.014.58.613.318.213.712.918.814.311.318.012.112.79.713.618.8
OPP12.66.917.016.4-0.411.115.813.04.86.16.88.99.09.110.69.717.0
Longest Pass CompletionWHS2818402534514422634424332648176363
OPP6814174613564250103222263649266868
Passing: TouchdownsWHS143015023321210285
OPP100102110003220133
Pass Efficiency RatingWHS115.2130.3214.865.7122.8249.8150.6126.7184.0152.9133.8176.0182.292.0-3.1138.9249.8
OPP132.065.97.1193.425.8123.388.679.046.085.764.7138.594.0101.7135.099.3193.4
Total Offensive PlaysWHS61754775575158535956646859664389275
OPP70545039446073505141526655636983773
Total Net YardsWHS3113244313473284943253384893793994283813101145398494
OPP414138732514129037517022621043541522952873028414
Average Gain per PlayWHS5.14.39.24.65.89.75.66.48.36.86.26.36.54.72.66.19.7
OPP5.92.61.56.40.94.85.13.40.41.52.05.42.84.74.23.66.4
1st Down Plays: NumberWHS28292428282724222826323428291440134
OPP31191719152427201816212923262533031
1st Down Plays: Average Yds.WHS3.54.28.32.56.28.46.43.77.47.86.15.73.22.75.55.48.4
OPP5.62.71.29.61.85.23.96.0-0.9-0.33.04.61.25.34.43.89.6
2nd Down Plays: NumberWHS20241326181619161818192021231328426
OPP21161712151922171715162216222126822
2nd Down Plays: Average Yds.WHS5.73.210.74.35.38.95.07.05.77.56.29.08.27.20.36.210.7
OPP5.82.30.22.92.03.62.51.22.52.80.64.42.05.15.63.15.8
3rd Down Plays: NumberWHS13188198714131210121110141318219
OPP141416712131913159141314131620219
3rd Down Plays: Average Yds.WHS7.85.59.96.65.816.65.59.015.33.36.83.512.04.82.57.216.6
OPP8.32.93.14.9-1.57.59.32.4-0.92.02.09.06.13.42.94.29.3
4th Down Plays: NumberWHS042231121213003254
OPP450124501112227377
4th Down Plays: Average Yds.WHS0.07.07.520.04.37.00.014.0-5.04.04.04.70.00.00.06.120.0
OPP0.81.80.0-1.01.00.09.00.09.06.02.00.03.00.02.02.69.0
Fumbles - NumberWHS01000011000011051
OPP012001021110341174
Fumbles - LostWHS00000011000011041
OPP012001020110220122
Total Turnovers (fumbles lost & INTs)WHS000011110210143154
OPP123012041331540305
Turnover Margin (fumbles & INTs)WHS+1+2+3eveneven+1-1+3+1+1+2+1+4even-3+15—
OPP-1-2-3eveneven-1+1-3-1-1-2-1-4even+3-15—
Penalties - Total NumberWHS46323853812846527912
OPP431674153644353597
Penalties - Total YardsWHS3045202020926515639791.067806510780.097
OPP2030545483015451557352811652547465
Offensive Penalties - NumberWHS353224226651342506
OPP411433133622102366
Offensive Penalties - YardsWHS1530202015372110384751535501040451
OPP2055251825153515572013501026857
Defensive Penalties - NumberWHS110014312633310296
OPP020241020022251235
Defensive Penalties - YardsWHS151500555445255040.06245150376.062
OPP0250203050100015156651520665
Punts: NumberWHS430302423243465456
OPP26969568127838639812
Punts: YardsWHS12710501470611426788721421221381831611555183
OPP17227231253205146159224.0318217250108249230952929.0318
Punts: LongWHS35430540313940394143484445545454
OPP1757445640374648394246535254465757
Yards per PuntWHS31.835.0—49.0—30.535.533.529.336.035.540.734.530.532.234.649.0
OPP8.537.825.742.222.829.226.528.026.531.031.236.031.138.331.729.942.2
Punts Inside 20WHS110201011100111112
OPP030410200002021154
Punt Returns: NumberWHS152224431410100305
OPP01000011011112092
Punt Returns: YardsWHS181006142337541423130600353100
OPP0530000220016007109953
Punt Returns: LongWHS184761715205612236306006161
OPP0530000220016007205353
Punt Returns: Average ReturnWHS18.020.030.52.011.59.213.54.72.07.83.0—6.0——11.830.5
OPP—53.0————22.00.0—16.00.00.07.00.5—11.053.0
Punt Returns: TouchdownsWHS00100010000000021
OPP00000000000000000
Kickoff Returns: NumberWHS111201111112212182
OPP154121151442140365
Kickoff Returns: YardsWHS203021520321721191016523964638152
OPP404434182400287692346970041270
Kickoff Returns: LongWHS20302140032172119101640226354040
OPP4022201815001172382792804040
Kickoff Returns: Average ReturnWHS20.030.021.026.0—32.017.021.019.010.016.026.019.56.023.021.232.0
OPP40.08.88.518.012.00.00.05.67.017.25.823.09.017.5—11.440.0
Kickoff Returns: TouchdownsWHS00000000000000000
OPP00000000000000000
Interceptions - NumberWHS111011021221320183
OPP000011000210033113
Interceptions - Total Return YardsWHS0000029068150715530018768
OPP0000-130000100005353735
Interceptions - TouchdownsWHS00000102000000032
OPP00000000000000111
Fumble Recovery - NumberWHS012001020110220122
OPP00000011000011041
Fumble Recovery - Total Return YardsWHS0000095000030190011795
OPP00000000000000000
Fumble Recovery - TouchdownsWHS00000100000010021
OPP00000000000000000
Time of Possession: TotalWHS21:2229:0229:4730:5320:3220:2423:2321:0721:3621:5926:5425:0125:4226:1313:47357:4230:53
OPP26:3818:5830:1317:0727:0427:3624:3726:5326:2426:0121:0622:5922:1821:4734:13373:5434:13
Time of Possession: 1st HalfWHS12:0913:4421:0713:369:5410:4112:0810:2512:197:5210:3214:0411:5913:214:01177:5221:07
OPP11:5110:1614:5310:2413:4213:1911:5213:3511:4116:0813:289:5612:0110:3919:59193:4419:59
Time of Possession: 2nd HalfWHS9:1315:188:4017:1710:389:4311:1510:429:1714:0716:2210:5713:4312:529:46179:5017:17
OPP14:478:4215:206:4313:2214:1712:4513:1814:439:537:3813:0310:1711:0814:14180:1015:20
3rd Downs: NumberWHS13188198714131210121110141318219
OPP141416712131913159141314131620219
3rd Downs: Number ConvertedWHS78512346964754548912
OPP834103630137434508
3rd Down Conversion PercentageWHS54%44%62%63%38%57%43%69%50%40%58%45%40%36%31%49%69%
OPP57%21%25%14%0%23%32%23%0%11%21%54%29%23%25%25%57%
4th Downs: Number AttemptedWHS042231121213003254
OPP450124501112227377
4th Downs: Number ConvertedWHS041131020103000164
OPP020010301110103133
4th Down Conversion PercentageWHS—100%50%50%100%100%0%100%0%50%0%100%——0%64%100%
OPP0%40%—0%50%0%60%—100%100%100%0%50%0%43%35%100%
Sacks (by): NumberWHS120022012311311203
OPP10110000001101282
Sacks (by): YardsWHS-6-1200-25-1200-19-27-9-9-16-9-2-1460
OPP-80-5-3000000-3-50-7-8-390
Tackle for Loss: Number (no sacks)WHS021261143267935568112
OPP030012524212233305
Tackle for Loss: Yards (no sacks)WHS0-14.0-38-16-35-14-5-3-11-15-18-10-22-8-26-235.00
OPP0-1600-1-5-6.0-9-21-13-1-4-6-4-9-95.00
Field Goals MadeWHS121230002001100133
OPP00000000001000121
Field Goals AttemptedWHS232230202001110193
OPP00000010001000242
Longest Field Goal MadeWHS593848534000037002126005959
OPP000000000031000263131
Extra Points MadeWHS457277338456832748
OPP300202220002222193
Extra Points AttemptedWHS468278438556832798
OPP300202220002222193
Number of DrivesWHS11121110121211121411131014141117814
OPP111012911151214151112914141118015
Average Drive StartWHS38.346.845.126.747.242.536.948.548.643.538.934.748.034.135.141.348.6
OPP28.425.025.426.723.129.828.624.623.125.726.527.826.631.140.327.540.3
Red Zone ChancesWHS455373558356731708
OPP300202110025214235
Red Zone ScoresWHS355273347346731637
OPP200202010014113174
Red Zone: TDsWHS355163346345631586
OPP200202010004112154
Red Zone: FGsWHS00011000100110051
OPP00000000001000121

Players

Season totals lead each table — click a column heading to sort by it. Open a player for every stat he has, game by game, with his season high.

Quarterbacks 5 players

#PlayerCompletionsAttemptsYardsTDsINTsComp %QB Rating
9Rees Wise1262251874221156%148.5
7Paxton Land48925306052%122.1
15Boone Lackey59270056%80.8
60Austin Knox111200100%200.8
0Team010000%0.0

By Player, Game by Game

9Rees Wise1874 yards
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11G12G13G14G15TotalHigh
Completions—65761414610141012712312614
Attempts—1361412172015172417199241822524
Yards—7285649527219293179200113216112152291874272
Long—18402534514422474424332648175151
Comp %—46%83%50%50%82%70%40%59%58%59%63%78%50%17%56%83%
TDs—22005022321210225
INTs—00011000210033113
QB Rating—143.4312.388.499.8302.0150.6136.1186.1152.9141.7176.0255.692.0-3.1148.5312.3
Rushing - Carries—331243184559104171311018
Rushing - Yds—301442331172362531403219841248184
Rushing - TDs—10010311011101113
Receiving - Catches—————————————————
Receiving - Thrown To—————————————————
Receiving - Yards—————————————————
Receiving - TDs—————————————————
7Paxton Land530 yards
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11G12G13G14G15TotalHigh
Completions1886121—34—0—5——4818
Attempts32168734—58—1—8——9232
Yards199548353910—2384—0—33——530199
Long28172452510—863—0—10——6363
Comp %56%50%75%14%67%25%—60%50%—0%—62%——52%75%
TDs121010—01—0—0——62
INTs000000—00—0—0——00
QB Rating118.8119.6203.420.3285.946.0—98.6179.4—0.0—97.2——122.1285.9
Rushing - Carries311535132—2—5——315
Rushing - Yds-13355024280113—-4—43——15050
Rushing - TDs000110000—0—0——21
Receiving - Catches—————————————————
Receiving - Thrown To—————————————————
Receiving - Yards—————————————————
Receiving - TDs—————————————————
15Boone Lackey27 yards
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11G12G13G14G15TotalHigh
Completions——1—31—————————53
Attempts——3—51—————————95
Yards——6—129—————————2712
Long——6—69—————————99
Comp %——33%—60%100%—————————56%100%
TDs——0—00—————————00
INTs——0—00—————————00
QB Rating——50.1—80.2175.6—————————80.8175.6
Rushing - Carries————21—————————32
Rushing - Yds————11-5—————————611
Rushing - TDs————00—————————00
Receiving - Catches—————————————————
Receiving - Thrown To—————————————————
Receiving - Yards—————————————————
Receiving - TDs—————————————————
60Austin Knox12 yards
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11G12G13G14G15TotalHigh
Completions————————————1——11
Attempts————————————1——11
Yards————————————12——1212
Long————————————12——1212
Comp %————————————100%——100%100%
TDs————————————0——00
INTs————————————0——00
QB Rating————————————200.8——200.8200.8
Rushing - Carries————————————1——11
Rushing - Yds————————————-5——-5-5
Rushing - TDs————————————0——00
Receiving - Catches—————————————————
Receiving - Thrown To—————————————————
Receiving - Yards—————————————————
Receiving - TDs—————————————————
0Team0 yards
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11G12G13G14G15TotalHigh
Completions0——————————————00
Attempts1——————————————11
Yards0——————————————00
Long0——————————————00
Comp %0%——————————————0%0%
TDs0——————————————00
INTs0——————————————00
QB Rating0.0——————————————0.00.0
Rushing - Carries—————————————————
Rushing - Yds—————————————————
Rushing - TDs—————————————————
Receiving - Catches1000000————————11
Receiving - Thrown To16111231————————2516
Receiving - Yards-8000000————————-80
Receiving - TDs0000000————————00

Running Backs 16 players

#PlayerRushing - CarriesRushing - YdsRushing - LongRushing - TDsReceiving - CatchesReceiving - YardsAP Yards
33Jack Kayser21912165823282541713
9Rees Wise110481251100481
2Nathan Acosta6029326310128450
36Grady Bartlett5443448915175743
22Justice Johnson47223352221244
7Paxton Land3115018200150
38Sebastian Henault11491020049
43Ben Krasan93613011248
42Max Hinojosa5-31000-3
14Brett Skinner524171377101
15Boone Lackey3670006
62Gavin Savino2750007
87Lawson Grimes1131301518
65Leo Wulffraat111011415
63Eli Clark1303000030
60Austin Knox1-50000-5

By Player, Game by Game

33Jack Kayser1216 rushing - yds
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11G12G13G14G15TotalHigh
Rushing - Carries21182297514—316253210251221932
Rushing - Yds889423160193735—94831831639074731216183
Rushing - Long2738204063015—581337215312455858
Rushing - TDs2021210—2223321233
Receiving - Catches5404116—1211020286
Receiving - Thrown To5506118—1311031368
Receiving - Yards733102126941—712123010025473
Receiving - TDs0200000—000000022
AP Yards16122923225454683—10110518722690841081713229
9Rees Wise481 rushing - yds
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11G12G13G14G15TotalHigh
Rushing - Carries—331243184559104171311018
Rushing - Yds—301442331172362531403219841248184
Rushing - Long—2011192414161410251314162492525
Rushing - TDs—10010311011101113
Receiving - Catches—0000000000000000
Receiving - Thrown To—0000000000000000
Receiving - Yards—0000000000000000
Receiving - TDs—0000000000000000
AP Yards—301442331172362531403219841248184
2Nathan Acosta293 rushing - yds
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11G12G13G14G15TotalHigh
Rushing - Carries41488965211101——6014
Rushing - Yds37368526512326210030-6——29385
Rushing - Long2212266116202100300——2626
Rushing - TDs1010100000000——31
Receiving - Catches0010002113002——103
Receiving - Thrown To0121102234003——194
Receiving - Yards0020000391813260012——12839
Receiving - TDs0000000100001——21
AP Yards37361052651236520232631223——450105
36Grady Bartlett434 rushing - yds
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11G12G13G14G15TotalHigh
Rushing - Carries033057—159—561005415
Rushing - Yds0932027110—15056—3216200434150
Rushing - Long051701748—4514—1372004848
Rushing - TDs001012—31—0100093
Receiving - Catches101001—00—44031154
Receiving - Thrown To101101—00—65052226
Receiving - Yards180240010—00—4053022817553
Receiving - TDs000000—00—2000022
AP Yards189117027160—18356—72692228743183
22Justice Johnson223 rushing - yds
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11G12G13G14G15TotalHigh
Rushing - Carries——4—42—78104—8——4710
Rushing - Yds——49—17-1—11346532—16——22365
Rushing - Long——35—91—6143326—11——3535
Rushing - TDs——0—00—1100—0——21
Receiving - Catches——0—10—1000—0——21
Receiving - Thrown To——0—10—1000—0——21
Receiving - Yards——0—140—7000—0——2114
Receiving - TDs——0—00—0000—0——00
AP Yards——49—31-1—18346532—16——24465
7Paxton Land150 rushing - yds
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11G12G13G14G15TotalHigh
Rushing - Carries311535132—2—5——315
Rushing - Yds-13355024280113—-4—43——15050
Rushing - Long435181516063—0—17——1818
Rushing - TDs000110000—0—0——21
Receiving - Catches000000000—0—0——00
Receiving - Thrown To000000000—0—0——00
Receiving - Yards000000000—0—0——00
Receiving - TDs000000000—0—0——00
AP Yards-13355024280113—-4—43——15050
38Sebastian Henault49 rushing - yds
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11G12G13G14G15TotalHigh
Rushing - Carries—46—10—————————116
Rushing - Yds—1830—10—————————4930
Rushing - Long—810—10—————————1010
Rushing - TDs—11—00—————————21
Receiving - Catches—00—00—————————00
Receiving - Thrown To—00—01—————————11
Receiving - Yards—00—00—————————00
Receiving - TDs—00—00—————————00
AP Yards—1830—10—————————4930
43Ben Krasan36 rushing - yds
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11G12G13G14G15TotalHigh
Rushing - Carries—31————13———1——93
Rushing - Yds—88————137———0——3613
Rushing - Long—48————134———0——1313
Rushing - TDs—00————00———0——00
Receiving - Catches—00————00———1——11
Receiving - Thrown To—00————00———1——11
Receiving - Yards—00————00———12——1212
Receiving - TDs—00————00———0——00
AP Yards—88————137———12——4813
42Max Hinojosa-3 rushing - yds
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11G12G13G14G15TotalHigh
Rushing - Carries——1—2——11——————52
Rushing - Yds——-2—-1——-11——————-31
Rushing - Long——0—0——01——————11
Rushing - TDs——0—0——00——————00
Receiving - Catches——0—0——00——————00
Receiving - Thrown To——0—0——00——————00
Receiving - Yards——0—0——00——————00
Receiving - TDs——0—0——00——————00
AP Yards——-2—-1——-11——————-31
14Brett Skinner24 rushing - yds
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11G12G13G14G15TotalHigh
Rushing - Carries—00————02———3——53
Rushing - Yds—00————0-4———28——2428
Rushing - Long—00————01———17——1717
Rushing - TDs—00————00———1——11
Receiving - Catches—01————11———0——31
Receiving - Thrown To—11————12———0——52
Receiving - Yards—06————863———0——7763
Receiving - TDs—00————00———0——00
AP Yards—06————859———28——10159
15Boone Lackey6 rushing - yds
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11G12G13G14G15TotalHigh
Rushing - Carries————21—————————32
Rushing - Yds————11-5—————————611
Rushing - Long————70—————————77
Rushing - TDs————00—————————00
Receiving - Catches————00—————————00
Receiving - Thrown To————00—————————00
Receiving - Yards————00—————————00
Receiving - TDs————00—————————00
AP Yards————11-5—————————611
62Gavin Savino7 rushing - yds
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11G12G13G14G15TotalHigh
Rushing - Carries————————————2——22
Rushing - Yds————————————7——77
Rushing - Long————————————5——55
Rushing - TDs————————————0——00
Receiving - Catches————————————0——00
Receiving - Thrown To————————————0——00
Receiving - Yards————————————0——00
Receiving - TDs————————————0——00
AP Yards————————————7——77
87Lawson Grimes13 rushing - yds
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11G12G13G14G15TotalHigh
Rushing - Carries——1—————0——————11
Rushing - Yds——13—————0——————1313
Rushing - Long——13—————0——————1313
Rushing - TDs——0—————0——————00
Receiving - Catches——0—————1——————11
Receiving - Thrown To——0—————1——————11
Receiving - Yards——0—————5——————55
Receiving - TDs——0—————1——————11
AP Yards——13—————5——————1813
65Leo Wulffraat1 rushing - yds
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11G12G13G14G15TotalHigh
Rushing - Carries——————————01———11
Rushing - Yds——————————01———11
Rushing - Long——————————01———11
Rushing - TDs——————————00———00
Receiving - Catches——————————10———11
Receiving - Thrown To——————————10———11
Receiving - Yards——————————140———1414
Receiving - TDs——————————00———00
AP Yards——————————141———1514
63Eli Clark30 rushing - yds
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11G12G13G14G15TotalHigh
Rushing - Carries————————————1——11
Rushing - Yds————————————30——3030
Rushing - Long————————————30——3030
Rushing - TDs————————————0——00
Receiving - Catches————————————0——00
Receiving - Thrown To————————————0——00
Receiving - Yards————————————0——00
Receiving - TDs————————————0——00
AP Yards————————————30——3030
60Austin Knox-5 rushing - yds
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11G12G13G14G15TotalHigh
Rushing - Carries————————————1——11
Rushing - Yds————————————-5——-5-5
Rushing - Long————————————0——00
Rushing - TDs————————————0——00
Receiving - Catches————————————0——00
Receiving - Thrown To————————————0——00
Receiving - Yards————————————0——00
Receiving - TDs————————————0——00
AP Yards————————————-5——-5-5

Receivers 21 players

#PlayerReceiving - CatchesReceiving - Thrown ToReceiving - YardsReceiving - LongReceiving - TDsAP Yards
6Brody Wilhelm3865650477650
33Jack Kayser28362542721713
10Cal Livengood2840348285396
1Heath Mcree2854505517647
36Grady Bartlett1522175242743
8Reagan Street1435201402213
2Nathan Acosta1019128202450
11Chase Bowen492711027
83Jack Hempfling462810028
14Brett Skinner3577630101
22Justice Johnson2221140244
0Team125-80021
86Carson Campbell125505
87Lawson Grimes1155118
65Leo Wulffraat111414015
43Ben Krasan111212048
89Leo Wulffraat111101
19Thompson Bennett010002
81Walker Jeffers010000
38Sebastian Henault0100049
3Denim Collins010006

By Player, Game by Game

6Brody Wilhelm650 receiving - yards
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11G12G13G14G15TotalHigh
Receiving - Catches524125331——4431385
Receiving - Thrown To575445461——7449659
Receiving - Yards491732251392816247——7688511765092
Receiving - Long2291425729442247——262629174747
Receiving - TDs111002010——100072
Rushing - Carries000000000——000000
Rushing - Yds000000000——000000
Rushing - TDs000000000——000000
AP Yards491732251392816247——7688511765092
33Jack Kayser254 receiving - yards
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11G12G13G14G15TotalHigh
Receiving - Catches5404116—1211020286
Receiving - Thrown To5506118—1311031368
Receiving - Yards733102126941—712123010025473
Receiving - Long271701426923—781230602727
Receiving - TDs0200000—000000022
Rushing - Carries21182297514—316253210251221932
Rushing - Yds889423160193735—94831831639074731216183
Rushing - TDs2021210—2223321233
AP Yards16122923225454683—10110518722690841081713229
10Cal Livengood348 receiving - yards
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11G12G13G14G15TotalHigh
Receiving - Catches542—32—02440011285
Receiving - Thrown To542—32—12661152406
Receiving - Yards604231—4729—01150580016434860
Receiving - Long281817—2519—082220001642828
Receiving - TDs011—10—0010001051
Rushing - Carries000—00—0000000000
Rushing - Yds000—00—0000000000
Rushing - TDs000—00—0000000000
AP Yards604752—4729—01150740616439674
1Heath Mcree505 receiving - yards
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11G12G13G14G15TotalHigh
Receiving - Catches12—316322202220286
Receiving - Thrown To15—626574322344547
Receiving - Yards718—23341423115548403114520505142
Receiving - Long79—83451158404401894805151
Receiving - TDs00—00300120010073
Rushing - Carries00—00000000000000
Rushing - Yds00—00000000000000
Rushing - TDs00—00000000000000
AP Yards718—2342167104155412003114520647167
36Grady Bartlett175 receiving - yards
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11G12G13G14G15TotalHigh
Receiving - Catches101001—00—44031154
Receiving - Thrown To101101—00—65052226
Receiving - Yards180240010—00—4053022817553
Receiving - Long180240010—00—241801182424
Receiving - TDs000000—00—2000022
Rushing - Carries033057—159—561005415
Rushing - Yds0932027110—15056—3216200434150
Rushing - TDs001012—31—0100093
AP Yards189117027160—18356—72692228743183
8Reagan Street201 receiving - yards
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11G12G13G14G15TotalHigh
Receiving - Catches—23000—1330110—143
Receiving - Thrown To—44222—1471332—357
Receiving - Yards—1861000—6472803380—20161
Receiving - Long—1040000—6191303380—4040
Receiving - TDs—01000—0100000—21
Rushing - Carries—00000—0000000—00
Rushing - Yds—00000—0000000—00
Rushing - TDs—00000—0000000—00
AP Yards—18611200—6472803380—21361
2Nathan Acosta128 receiving - yards
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11G12G13G14G15TotalHigh
Receiving - Catches0010002113002——103
Receiving - Thrown To0121102234003——194
Receiving - Yards0020000391813260012——12839
Receiving - Long0020000201813110010——2020
Receiving - TDs0000000100001——21
Rushing - Carries41488965211101——6014
Rushing - Yds37368526512326210030-6——29385
Rushing - TDs1010100000000——31
AP Yards37361052651236520232631223——450105
11Chase Bowen27 receiving - yards
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11G12G13G14G15TotalHigh
Receiving - Catches————2———1———1——42
Receiving - Thrown To————2———6———1——96
Receiving - Yards————6———11———10——2711
Receiving - Long————5———11———10——1111
Receiving - TDs————0———0———0——00
Rushing - Carries————0———0———0——00
Rushing - Yds————0———0———0——00
Rushing - TDs————0———0———0——00
AP Yards————6———11———10——2711
83Jack Hempfling28 receiving - yards
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11G12G13G14G15TotalHigh
Receiving - Catches————11—0————2——42
Receiving - Thrown To————21—1————2——62
Receiving - Yards————69—0————13——2813
Receiving - Long————69—0————10——1010
Receiving - TDs————00—0————0——00
Rushing - Carries————00—0————0——00
Rushing - Yds————00—0————0——00
Rushing - TDs————00—0————0——00
AP Yards————69—0————13——2813
14Brett Skinner77 receiving - yards
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11G12G13G14G15TotalHigh
Receiving - Catches—01————11———0——31
Receiving - Thrown To—11————12———0——52
Receiving - Yards—06————863———0——7763
Receiving - Long—06————863———0——6363
Receiving - TDs—00————00———0——00
Rushing - Carries—00————02———3——53
Rushing - Yds—00————0-4———28——2428
Rushing - TDs—00————00———1——11
AP Yards—06————859———28——10159
22Justice Johnson21 receiving - yards
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11G12G13G14G15TotalHigh
Receiving - Catches——0—10—1000—0——21
Receiving - Thrown To——0—10—1000—0——21
Receiving - Yards——0—140—7000—0——2114
Receiving - Long——0—140—7000—0——1414
Receiving - TDs——0—00—0000—0——00
Rushing - Carries——4—42—78104—8——4710
Rushing - Yds——49—17-1—11346532—16——22365
Rushing - TDs——0—00—1100—0——21
AP Yards——49—31-1—18346532—16——24465
0Team-8 receiving - yards
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11G12G13G14G15TotalHigh
Receiving - Catches1000000——0—————11
Receiving - Thrown To16111231——0—————2516
Receiving - Yards-8000000——0—————-80
Receiving - Long0000000——0—————00
Receiving - TDs0000000——0—————00
Rushing - Carries0000000——0—————00
Rushing - Yds0000000——0—————00
Rushing - TDs0000000——0—————00
AP Yards3000000-9——0—————2130
86Carson Campbell5 receiving - yards
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11G12G13G14G15TotalHigh
Receiving - Catches————————1—0————11
Receiving - Thrown To————————1—1————21
Receiving - Yards————————5—0————55
Receiving - Long————————5—0————55
Receiving - TDs————————0—0————00
Rushing - Carries————————0—0————00
Rushing - Yds————————0—0————00
Rushing - TDs————————0—0————00
AP Yards————————5—0————55
87Lawson Grimes5 receiving - yards
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11G12G13G14G15TotalHigh
Receiving - Catches——0—————1——————11
Receiving - Thrown To——0—————1——————11
Receiving - Yards——0—————5——————55
Receiving - Long——0—————5——————55
Receiving - TDs——0—————1——————11
Rushing - Carries——1—————0——————11
Rushing - Yds——13—————0——————1313
Rushing - TDs——0—————0——————00
AP Yards——13—————5——————1813
65Leo Wulffraat14 receiving - yards
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11G12G13G14G15TotalHigh
Receiving - Catches——————————10———11
Receiving - Thrown To——————————10———11
Receiving - Yards——————————140———1414
Receiving - Long——————————140———1414
Receiving - TDs——————————00———00
Rushing - Carries——————————01———11
Rushing - Yds——————————01———11
Rushing - TDs——————————00———00
AP Yards——————————141———1514
43Ben Krasan12 receiving - yards
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11G12G13G14G15TotalHigh
Receiving - Catches—00————00———1——11
Receiving - Thrown To—00————00———1——11
Receiving - Yards—00————00———12——1212
Receiving - Long—00————00———12——1212
Receiving - TDs—00————00———0——00
Rushing - Carries—31————13———1——93
Rushing - Yds—88————137———0——3613
Rushing - TDs—00————00———0——00
AP Yards—88————137———12——4813
89Leo Wulffraat1 receiving - yards
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11G12G13G14G15TotalHigh
Receiving - Catches—————————————1—11
Receiving - Thrown To—————————————1—11
Receiving - Yards—————————————1—11
Receiving - Long—————————————1—11
Receiving - TDs—————————————0—00
Rushing - Carries—————————————0—00
Rushing - Yds—————————————0—00
Rushing - TDs—————————————0—00
AP Yards—————————————1—11
19Thompson Bennett0 receiving - yards
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11G12G13G14G15TotalHigh
Receiving - Catches—0—————0———————00
Receiving - Thrown To—1—————0———————11
Receiving - Yards—0—————0———————00
Receiving - Long—0—————0———————00
Receiving - TDs—0—————0———————00
Rushing - Carries—0—————0———————00
Rushing - Yds—0—————0———————00
Rushing - TDs—0—————0———————00
AP Yards—0—————2———————22
81Walker Jeffers0 receiving - yards
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11G12G13G14G15TotalHigh
Receiving - Catches——0————————————00
Receiving - Thrown To——1————————————11
Receiving - Yards——0————————————00
Receiving - Long——0————————————00
Receiving - TDs——0————————————00
Rushing - Carries——0————————————00
Rushing - Yds——0————————————00
Rushing - TDs——0————————————00
AP Yards——0————————————00
38Sebastian Henault0 receiving - yards
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11G12G13G14G15TotalHigh
Receiving - Catches—00—00—————————00
Receiving - Thrown To—00—01—————————11
Receiving - Yards—00—00—————————00
Receiving - Long—00—00—————————00
Receiving - TDs—00—00—————————00
Rushing - Carries—46—10—————————116
Rushing - Yds—1830—10—————————4930
Rushing - TDs—11—00—————————21
AP Yards—1830—10—————————4930
3Denim Collins0 receiving - yards
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11G12G13G14G15TotalHigh
Receiving - Catches—————————0———0—00
Receiving - Thrown To—————————1———0—11
Receiving - Yards—————————0———0—00
Receiving - Long—————————0———0—00
Receiving - TDs—————————0———0—00
Rushing - Carries—————————0———0—00
Rushing - Yds—————————0———0—00
Rushing - TDs—————————0———0—00
AP Yards—————————0———6—66

Defense 48 players

#PlayerTotal TacklesUnassisted TacklesTackle AssistsTackles for LossSacksQB HurriesBreakupsINTsFumbles CausedFumbles Recovered
31Elliott Schaper5346718.5530200
18Wyatt Williams423755.51.501001
5Payton Luther363423000200
4Judson Crockett282712002011
37Mason Lastor242225101100
90Cullen Devine2521412300000
20Ty Ingram-Eiser232034001300
44Rhett Steppe201739.5200000
3Denim Collins181713001300
98Caden Boenig191726.5101011
97Maddox Flynt171344001001
13Conner Vasek121202100001
58Carter Sepulveda121025.5300001
34Bo Massengale129330.500001
95Will Sloan11923.5200011
46Josh Rones8800000000
19Thompson Bennett8710.5000100
17Jordan Sullivan7610.5000301
25Brandon Clark7612000000
66Charles Scullion6511.5000000
92Flynn Haddock5502000000
16Luke Vail7430.5001100
94Porter Patten5410.5001000
26Witt Greer3302000000
28Robert Scott3300000000
48Ryder Spencer4310000000
23George Jones3300000010
45Collin Ege2201000100
24Stephen Fuqua3210000100
49Jack Lardie2200000000
40Bodie Spencer3210000000
22Justice Johnson2200000001
8Reagan Street1101000000
21Mason Mckelvy1100000000
41Beau McPhersomn1100000000
50Michael King2110.5000000
56Ben Sullivan1101000000
69Colin Michael1100000001
96Jaison Ruiz2110000000
99Zack Martinez1100000000
93Michael Gonzales-Nanyes2110000000
39Barrett Garrison1101000000
36Grady Bartlett1100000000
91Ben Carrell1100000000
35Spencer Barnett1100000000
33Jack Kayser1100000000
55Will Henry1010000000
0Team0000000001

By Player, Game by Game

31Elliott Schaper53 total tackles
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11G12G13G14G15TotalHigh
Unassisted Tackles——3112634474146467
Tackle Assists——000000011100474
Total Tackles——311263458514105310
Tackles for Loss——20013032.52.51.511118.53
Tackle for Loss Yards——-1100-2-50-20-13-10.5-5.5-5-9-1-820
Sacks——000000211001052
Sack Yards——000000-19-11-900-90-480
QB Hurries——010000000101031
Breakups——000000000000000
INTs——000100000001021
INT Return Yards——000290000000002929
INT Return TDs——000100000000011
Fumbles Caused——000000000000000
Fumbles Recovered——000000000000000
Fumble Return Yards——000000000000000
Fumble Return TDs——000000000000000
Punt/FG Blocks——000000000000000
18Wyatt Williams42 total tackles
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11G12G13G14G15TotalHigh
Unassisted Tackles—224—4522324115375
Tackle Assists—000—000000100454
Total Tackles—224—4522325119429
Tackles for Loss—010—0010110100.55.51
Tackle for Loss Yards—0-10—00-20-3-30-30-1-130
Sacks—000—0000000100.51.51
Sack Yards—000—0000000-30-1-40
QB Hurries—000—000000000000
Breakups—001—000000000011
INTs—000—000000000000
INT Return Yards—000—000000000000
INT Return TDs—000—000000000000
Fumbles Caused—000—000000000000
Fumbles Recovered—000—100000000011
Fumble Return Yards—000—950000000009595
Fumble Return TDs—000—100000000011
Punt/FG Blocks—000—000000000000
5Payton Luther36 total tackles
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11G12G13G14G15TotalHigh
Unassisted Tackles—21111401—45—86348
Tackle Assists—00000000—11—0021
Total Tackles—21111401—56—86368
Tackles for Loss—01010000—00—0131
Tackle for Loss Yards—0-10-30000—00—0-1-50
Sacks—00000000—00—0000
Sack Yards—00000000—00—0000
QB Hurries—00000000—00—0000
Breakups—00000000—00—0000
INTs—00000010—10—0021
INT Return Yards—000000290—00—002929
INT Return TDs—00000010—00—0011
Fumbles Caused—00000000—00—0000
Fumbles Recovered—00000000—00—0000
Fumble Return Yards—00000000—00—0000
Fumble Return TDs—00000000—00—0000
Punt/FG Blocks—00000000—00—0000
4Judson Crockett28 total tackles
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11G12G13G14G15TotalHigh
Unassisted Tackles—0—40340—124126276
Tackle Assists—1—00000—00000011
Total Tackles—1—40340—124126286
Tackles for Loss—0—10000—00000121
Tackle for Loss Yards—0—-10000—00000-15-160
Sacks—0—00000—00000000
Sack Yards—0—00000—00000000
QB Hurries—0—00000—00000000
Breakups—0—00000—01001021
INTs—0—00000—00000000
INT Return Yards—0—00000—00000000
INT Return TDs—0—00000—00000000
Fumbles Caused—0—00000—00001011
Fumbles Recovered—1—00000—00000011
Fumble Return Yards—0—00000—00000000
Fumble Return TDs—0—00000—00000000
Punt/FG Blocks—0—01021—00000042
37Mason Lastor24 total tackles
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11G12G13G14G15TotalHigh
Unassisted Tackles——31—6—13201212226
Tackle Assists——00—0—0011000021
Total Tackles——31—6—13311212246
Tackles for Loss——10—1—1000010151
Tackle for Loss Yards——-30—-5—00000-110-1-200
Sacks——00—0—1000000011
Sack Yards——00—0—0000000000
QB Hurries——00—0—0000000000
Breakups——00—0—0001000011
INTs——00—0—0000010011
INT Return Yards——00—0—0000041004141
INT Return TDs——00—0—0000000000
Fumbles Caused——00—0—0000000000
Fumbles Recovered——00—0—0000000000
Fumble Return Yards——00—0—0000000000
Fumble Return TDs——00—0—0000000000
Punt/FG Blocks——00—0—0000000000
90Cullen Devine25 total tackles
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11G12G13G14G15TotalHigh
Unassisted Tackles—1—11112—234—41214
Tackle Assists—0—10000—011—0141
Total Tackles—1—21112—245—42255
Tackles for Loss—1—1.51101—121.5—20122
Tackle for Loss Yards—-9—-1.5-2-20-1—-2-5-9.5—-20-340
Sacks—1—00100—001—0031
Sack Yards—-9—00-200—00-9—00-200
QB Hurries—0—00000—000—0000
Breakups—0—00000—000—0000
INTs—0—00000—000—0000
INT Return Yards—0—00000—000—0000
INT Return TDs—0—00000—000—0000
Fumbles Caused—0—00000—000—0000
Fumbles Recovered—0—00000—000—0000
Fumble Return Yards—0—00000—000—0000
Fumble Return TDs—0—00000—000—0000
Punt/FG Blocks—0—00000—000—0000
20Ty Ingram-Eiser23 total tackles
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11G12G13G14G15TotalHigh
Unassisted Tackles—311—2—1—0—3234204
Tackle Assists—000—0—0—0—000333
Total Tackles—311—2—1—0—3237237
Tackles for Loss—101—0—0—0—100141
Tackle for Loss Yards—-0.00-10—0—0—0—-400-5-19.00
Sacks—000—0—0—0—000000
Sack Yards—000—0—0—0—000000
QB Hurries—000—0—0—0—000000
Breakups—000—0—0—0—010011
INTs—000—0—0—2—010032
INT Return Yards—000—0—0—0—040044
INT Return TDs—000—0—0—0—000000
Fumbles Caused—000—0—0—0—000000
Fumbles Recovered—000—0—0—0—000000
Fumble Return Yards—000—0—0—0—000000
Fumble Return TDs—000—0—0—0—000000
Punt/FG Blocks—000—0—0—0—000000
44Rhett Steppe20 total tackles
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11G12G13G14G15TotalHigh
Unassisted Tackles122—121——211—13173
Tackle Assists010—000——010—0131
Total Tackles132—121——221—14204
Tackles for Loss111—120——11.50—109.52
Tackle for Loss Yards-6-3-2—-2-70——-3-2.50—-10-26.50
Sacks110—000——000—0021
Sack Yards-6-30—000——000—00-90
QB Hurries000—000——000—0000
Breakups000—000——000—0000
INTs000—000——000—0000
INT Return Yards000—000——000—0000
INT Return TDs000—000——000—0000
Fumbles Caused000—000——000—0000
Fumbles Recovered000—000——000—0000
Fumble Return Yards000—000——000—0000
Fumble Return TDs000—000——000—0000
Punt/FG Blocks100—000——000—0011
3Denim Collins18 total tackles
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11G12G13G14G15TotalHigh
Unassisted Tackles—1—31—1———05132175
Tackle Assists—0—00—0———1000011
Total Tackles—1—31—1———15132185
Tackles for Loss—0—11—0———0010031
Tackle for Loss Yards—0—-1-3—0———00-100-50
Sacks—0—00—0———0000000
Sack Yards—0—00—0———0000000
QB Hurries—0—00—0———0000000
Breakups—0—00—0———0100011
INTs—0—00—0———1101031
INT Return Yards—0—00—0———7150002215
INT Return TDs—0—00—0———0000000
Fumbles Caused—0—00—0———0000000
Fumbles Recovered—0—00—0———0000000
Fumble Return Yards—0—00—0———0000000
Fumble Return TDs—0—00—0———0000000
Punt/FG Blocks—0—00—0———0000000
98Caden Boenig19 total tackles
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11G12G13G14G15TotalHigh
Unassisted Tackles——23—————240123174
Tackle Assists——01—————10000021
Total Tackles——24—————340123194
Tackles for Loss——21.5—————1100016.52
Tackle for Loss Yards——-9-2.5—————-5-1000-3-20.50
Sacks——00—————10000011
Sack Yards——00—————-500000-50
QB Hurries——00—————00000000
Breakups——00—————00100011
INTs——00—————00000000
INT Return Yards——00—————00000000
INT Return TDs——00—————00000000
Fumbles Caused——10—————00000011
Fumbles Recovered——10—————00000011
Fumble Return Yards——00—————00000000
Fumble Return TDs——00—————00000000
Punt/FG Blocks——00—————00000111
97Maddox Flynt17 total tackles
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11G12G13G14G15TotalHigh
Unassisted Tackles—0111—11121——13133
Tackle Assists—1000—00011——0141
Total Tackles—1111—11132——14174
Tackles for Loss—0101—0000.50.5——1041
Tackle for Loss Yards—0-40-1—000-1-0.5——-10-7.50
Sacks—0000—00000——0000
Sack Yards—0000—00000——0000
QB Hurries—0000—00000——0000
Breakups—0000—00100——0011
INTs—0000—00000——0000
INT Return Yards—0000—00000——0000
INT Return TDs—0000—00000——0000
Fumbles Caused—0000—00000——0000
Fumbles Recovered—0000—01000——0011
Fumble Return Yards—0000—00000——0000
Fumble Return TDs—0000—00000——0000
Punt/FG Blocks—0000—00000——0000
13Conner Vasek12 total tackles
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11G12G13G14G15TotalHigh
Unassisted Tackles———22—1———1114—124
Tackle Assists———00—0———0000—00
Total Tackles———22—1———1114—124
Tackles for Loss———00—0———0011—21
Tackle for Loss Yards———00—0———00-8-4—-120
Sacks———00—0———0010—11
Sack Yards———00—0———00-80—-80
QB Hurries———00—0———0000—00
Breakups———00—0———0000—00
INTs———00—0———0000—00
INT Return Yards———00—0———0000—00
INT Return TDs———00—0———0000—00
Fumbles Caused———00—0———0000—00
Fumbles Recovered———00—0———0001—11
Fumble Return Yards———00—0———0000—00
Fumble Return TDs———00—0———0000—00
Punt/FG Blocks———00—0———0000—00
58Carter Sepulveda12 total tackles
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11G12G13G14G15TotalHigh
Unassisted Tackles——1—41—110011——104
Tackle Assists——0—00—101000——21
Total Tackles——1—41—211011——124
Tackles for Loss——0—31—010.5000——5.53
Tackle for Loss Yards——0—-27-10—0-1-1000——-390
Sacks——0—21—000000——32
Sack Yards——0—-25-10—000000——-350
QB Hurries——0—00—000000——00
Breakups——0—00—000000——00
INTs——0—00—000000——00
INT Return Yards——0—00—000000——00
INT Return TDs——0—00—000000——00
Fumbles Caused——0—00—000000——00
Fumbles Recovered——0—00—000100——11
Fumble Return Yards——0—00—000300——33
Fumble Return TDs——0—00—000000——00
Punt/FG Blocks——0—00—000000——00
34Bo Massengale12 total tackles
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11G12G13G14G15TotalHigh
Unassisted Tackles——1—22—112————092
Tackle Assists——0—00—011————131
Total Tackles——1—22—123————1123
Tackles for Loss——0—20—00.50————0.532
Tackle for Loss Yards——0—-110—0-10————-1-130
Sacks——0—00—000————0.50.50.5
Sack Yards——0—00—000————-1-10
QB Hurries——0—00—000————000
Breakups——0—00—000————000
INTs——0—00—000————000
INT Return Yards——0—00—000————000
INT Return TDs——0—00—000————000
Fumbles Caused——0—00—000————000
Fumbles Recovered——0—00—100————011
Fumble Return Yards——0—00—000————000
Fumble Return TDs——0—00—000————000
Punt/FG Blocks——0—00—000————000
95Will Sloan11 total tackles
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11G12G13G14G15TotalHigh
Unassisted Tackles—————1—2021—3——93
Tackle Assists—————0—1100—0——21
Total Tackles—————1—3121—3——113
Tackles for Loss—————0—00.511—1——3.51
Tackle for Loss Yards—————0—0-1-11-4—-5——-210
Sacks—————0—0010—1——21
Sack Yards—————0—00-110—-5——-160
QB Hurries—————0—0000—0——00
Breakups—————0—0000—0——00
INTs—————0—0000—0——00
INT Return Yards—————0—0000—0——00
INT Return TDs—————0—0000—0——00
Fumbles Caused—————0—0001—0——11
Fumbles Recovered—————0—0000—1——11
Fumble Return Yards—————0—0000—19——1919
Fumble Return TDs—————0—0000—1——11
Punt/FG Blocks—————0—0000—0——00
46Josh Rones8 total tackles
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11G12G13G14G15TotalHigh
Unassisted Tackles——1—22——12—————82
Tackle Assists——0—00——00—————00
Total Tackles——1—22——12—————82
Tackles for Loss——0—00——00—————00
Tackle for Loss Yards——0—00——00—————00
Sacks——0—00——00—————00
Sack Yards——0—00——00—————00
QB Hurries——0—00——00—————00
Breakups——0—00——00—————00
INTs——0—00——00—————00
INT Return Yards——0—00——00—————00
INT Return TDs——0—00——00—————00
Fumbles Caused——0—00——00—————00
Fumbles Recovered——0—00——00—————00
Fumble Return Yards——0—00——00—————00
Fumble Return TDs——0—00——00—————00
Punt/FG Blocks——0—00——00—————00
19Thompson Bennett8 total tackles
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11G12G13G14G15TotalHigh
Unassisted Tackles—03—1———11——1——73
Tackle Assists—00—0———10——0——11
Total Tackles—03—1———21——1——83
Tackles for Loss—00—0———0.50——0——0.50.5
Tackle for Loss Yards—00—0———-10——0——-10
Sacks—00—0———00——0——00
Sack Yards—00—0———00——0——00
QB Hurries—00—0———00——0——00
Breakups—00—0———00——0——00
INTs—10—0———00——0——11
INT Return Yards—00—0———00——0——00
INT Return TDs—00—0———00——0——00
Fumbles Caused—00—0———00——0——00
Fumbles Recovered—00—0———00——0——00
Fumble Return Yards—00—0———00——0——00
Fumble Return TDs—00—0———00——0——00
Punt/FG Blocks—00—0———00——0——00
17Jordan Sullivan7 total tackles
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11G12G13G14G15TotalHigh
Unassisted Tackles—12—02——1——————62
Tackle Assists—01—00——0——————11
Total Tackles—13—02——1——————73
Tackles for Loss—00.5—00——0——————0.50.5
Tackle for Loss Yards—0-0.5—00——0——————-0.50
Sacks—00—00——0——————00
Sack Yards—00—00——0——————00
QB Hurries—00—00——0——————00
Breakups—00—00——0——————00
INTs—01—10——1——————31
INT Return Yards—00—00——15——————1515
INT Return TDs—00—00——0——————00
Fumbles Caused—00—00——0——————00
Fumbles Recovered—01—00——0——————11
Fumble Return Yards—00—00——0——————00
Fumble Return TDs—00—00——0——————00
Punt/FG Blocks—00—00——0——————00
25Brandon Clark7 total tackles
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11G12G13G14G15TotalHigh
Unassisted Tackles—————1—1—12—1——62
Tackle Assists—————0—0—10—0——11
Total Tackles—————1—1—22—1——72
Tackles for Loss—————0—0—10—1——21
Tackle for Loss Yards—————0—0—-20—-2——-40
Sacks—————0—0—00—0——00
Sack Yards—————0—0—00—0——00
QB Hurries—————0—0—00—0——00
Breakups—————0—0—00—0——00
INTs—————0—0—00—0——00
INT Return Yards—————0—0—00—0——00
INT Return TDs—————0—0—00—0——00
Fumbles Caused—————0—0—00—0——00
Fumbles Recovered—————0—0—00—0——00
Fumble Return Yards—————0—0—00—0——00
Fumble Return TDs—————0—0—00—0——00
Punt/FG Blocks—————0—0—00—0——00
66Charles Scullion6 total tackles
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11G12G13G14G15TotalHigh
Unassisted Tackles——2—1—11—0—————52
Tackle Assists——0—0—00—1—————11
Total Tackles——2—1—11—1—————62
Tackles for Loss——0—1—00—0.5—————1.51
Tackle for Loss Yards——0—-3—00—-1—————-40
Sacks——0—0—00—0—————00
Sack Yards——0—0—00—0—————00
QB Hurries——0—0—00—0—————00
Breakups——0—0—00—0—————00
INTs——0—0—00—0—————00
INT Return Yards——0—0—00—0—————00
INT Return TDs——0—0—00—0—————00
Fumbles Caused——0—0—00—0—————00
Fumbles Recovered——0—0—00—0—————00
Fumble Return Yards——0—0—00—0—————00
Fumble Return TDs——0—0—00—0—————00
Punt/FG Blocks——0—0—00—0—————00
92Flynn Haddock5 total tackles
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11G12G13G14G15TotalHigh
Unassisted Tackles——1—3———————1——53
Tackle Assists——0—0———————0——00
Total Tackles——1—3———————1——53
Tackles for Loss——1—0———————1——21
Tackle for Loss Yards——-2—0———————-3——-50
Sacks——0—0———————0——00
Sack Yards——0—0———————0——00
QB Hurries——0—0———————0——00
Breakups——0—0———————0——00
INTs——0—0———————0——00
INT Return Yards——0—0———————0——00
INT Return TDs——0—0———————0——00
Fumbles Caused——0—0———————0——00
Fumbles Recovered——0—0———————0——00
Fumble Return Yards——0—0———————0——00
Fumble Return TDs——0—0———————0——00
Punt/FG Blocks——0—0———————0——00
16Luke Vail7 total tackles
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11G12G13G14G15TotalHigh
Unassisted Tackles00——1—————11——141
Tackle Assists01——0—————10——131
Total Tackles01——1—————21——272
Tackles for Loss00——0—————0.50——00.50.5
Tackle for Loss Yards00——0—————-0.50——0-0.50
Sacks00——0—————00——000
Sack Yards00——0—————00——000
QB Hurries00——0—————00——000
Breakups00——0—————00——111
INTs10——0—————00——011
INT Return Yards00——0—————00——000
INT Return TDs00——0—————00——000
Fumbles Caused00——0—————00——000
Fumbles Recovered00——0—————00——000
Fumble Return Yards00——0—————00——000
Fumble Return TDs00——0—————00——000
Punt/FG Blocks00——0—————00——000
94Porter Patten5 total tackles
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11G12G13G14G15TotalHigh
Unassisted Tackles————21——1——————42
Tackle Assists————00——1——————11
Total Tackles————21——2——————52
Tackles for Loss————00——0.5——————0.50.5
Tackle for Loss Yards————00——-1——————-10
Sacks————00——0——————00
Sack Yards————00——0——————00
QB Hurries————00——0——————00
Breakups————10——0——————11
INTs————00——0——————00
INT Return Yards————00——0——————00
INT Return TDs————00——0——————00
Fumbles Caused————00——0——————00
Fumbles Recovered————00——0——————00
Fumble Return Yards————00——0——————00
Fumble Return TDs————00——0——————00
Punt/FG Blocks————00——0——————00
26Witt Greer3 total tackles
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11G12G13G14G15TotalHigh
Unassisted Tackles————1———1———1——31
Tackle Assists————0———0———0——00
Total Tackles————1———1———1——31
Tackles for Loss————1———1———0——21
Tackle for Loss Yards————-1———-3———0——-40
Sacks————0———0———0——00
Sack Yards————0———0———0——00
QB Hurries————0———0———0——00
Breakups————0———0———0——00
INTs————0———0———0——00
INT Return Yards————0———0———0——00
INT Return TDs————0———0———0——00
Fumbles Caused————0———0———0——00
Fumbles Recovered————0———0———0——00
Fumble Return Yards————0———0———0——00
Fumble Return TDs————0———0———0——00
Punt/FG Blocks————0———0———0——00
28Robert Scott3 total tackles
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11G12G13G14G15TotalHigh
Unassisted Tackles————1———1———1——31
Tackle Assists————0———0———0——00
Total Tackles————1———1———1——31
Tackles for Loss————0———0———0——00
Tackle for Loss Yards————0———0———0——00
Sacks————0———0———0——00
Sack Yards————0———0———0——00
QB Hurries————0———0———0——00
Breakups————0———0———0——00
INTs————0———0———0——00
INT Return Yards————0———0———0——00
INT Return TDs————0———0———0——00
Fumbles Caused————0———0———0——00
Fumbles Recovered————0———0———0——00
Fumble Return Yards————0———0———0——00
Fumble Return TDs————0———0———0——00
Punt/FG Blocks————0———0———0——00
48Ryder Spencer4 total tackles
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11G12G13G14G15TotalHigh
Unassisted Tackles————1——11———0——31
Tackle Assists————0——00———1——11
Total Tackles————1——11———1——41
Tackles for Loss————0——00———0——00
Tackle for Loss Yards————0——00———0——00
Sacks————0——00———0——00
Sack Yards————0——00———0——00
QB Hurries————0——00———0——00
Breakups————0——00———0——00
INTs————0——00———0——00
INT Return Yards————0——00———0——00
INT Return TDs————0——00———0——00
Fumbles Caused————0——00———0——00
Fumbles Recovered————0——00———0——00
Fumble Return Yards————0——00———0——00
Fumble Return TDs————0——00———0——00
Punt/FG Blocks————0——00———0——00
23George Jones3 total tackles
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11G12G13G14G15TotalHigh
Unassisted Tackles——————1—01——1——31
Tackle Assists——————0—00——0——00
Total Tackles——————1—01——1——31
Tackles for Loss——————0—00——0——00
Tackle for Loss Yards——————0—00——0——00
Sacks——————0—00——0——00
Sack Yards——————0—00——0——00
QB Hurries——————0—00——0——00
Breakups——————0—00——0——00
INTs——————0—00——0——00
INT Return Yards——————0—00——0——00
INT Return TDs——————0—00——0——00
Fumbles Caused——————0—10——0——11
Fumbles Recovered——————0—00——0——00
Fumble Return Yards——————0—00——0——00
Fumble Return TDs——————0—00——0——00
Punt/FG Blocks——————0—00——0——00
45Collin Ege2 total tackles
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11G12G13G14G15TotalHigh
Unassisted Tackles——1——1——————0——21
Tackle Assists——0——0——————0——00
Total Tackles——1——1——————0——21
Tackles for Loss——1——0——————0——11
Tackle for Loss Yards——-4——0——————0——-40
Sacks——0——0——————0——00
Sack Yards——0——0——————0——00
QB Hurries——0——0——————0——00
Breakups——0——0——————0——00
INTs——0——0——————1——11
INT Return Yards——0——0——————8——88
INT Return TDs——0——0——————0——00
Fumbles Caused——0——0——————0——00
Fumbles Recovered——0——0——————0——00
Fumble Return Yards——0——0——————0——00
Fumble Return TDs——0——0——————0——00
Punt/FG Blocks——0——0——————0——00
24Stephen Fuqua3 total tackles
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11G12G13G14G15TotalHigh
Unassisted Tackles——1———10—0—————21
Tackle Assists——0———00—1—————11
Total Tackles——1———10—1—————31
Tackles for Loss——0———00—0—————00
Tackle for Loss Yards——0———00—0—————00
Sacks——0———00—0—————00
Sack Yards——0———00—0—————00
QB Hurries——0———00—0—————00
Breakups——0———00—0—————00
INTs——0———01—0—————11
INT Return Yards——0———039—0—————3939
INT Return TDs——0———01—0—————11
Fumbles Caused——0———00—0—————00
Fumbles Recovered——0———00—0—————00
Fumble Return Yards——0———00—0—————00
Fumble Return TDs——0———00—0—————00
Punt/FG Blocks——0———00—0—————00
49Jack Lardie2 total tackles
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11G12G13G14G15TotalHigh
Unassisted Tackles——1—1——————————21
Tackle Assists——0—0——————————00
Total Tackles——1—1——————————21
Tackles for Loss——0—0——————————00
Tackle for Loss Yards——0—0——————————00
Sacks——0—0——————————00
Sack Yards——0—0——————————00
QB Hurries——0—0——————————00
Breakups——0—0——————————00
INTs——0—0——————————00
INT Return Yards——0—0——————————00
INT Return TDs——0—0——————————00
Fumbles Caused——0—0——————————00
Fumbles Recovered——0—0——————————00
Fumble Return Yards——0—0——————————00
Fumble Return TDs——0—0——————————00
Punt/FG Blocks——0—0——————————00
40Bodie Spencer3 total tackles
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11G12G13G14G15TotalHigh
Unassisted Tackles————2———————0——22
Tackle Assists————0———————1——11
Total Tackles————2———————1——32
Tackles for Loss————0———————0——00
Tackle for Loss Yards————0———————0——00
Sacks————0———————0——00
Sack Yards————0———————0——00
QB Hurries————0———————0——00
Breakups————0———————0——00
INTs————0———————0——00
INT Return Yards————0———————0——00
INT Return TDs————0———————0——00
Fumbles Caused————0———————0——00
Fumbles Recovered————0———————0——00
Fumble Return Yards————0———————0——00
Fumble Return TDs————0———————0——00
Punt/FG Blocks————0———————0——00
22Justice Johnson2 total tackles
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11G12G13G14G15TotalHigh
Unassisted Tackles———————1————01—21
Tackle Assists———————0————00—00
Total Tackles———————1————01—21
Tackles for Loss———————0————00—00
Tackle for Loss Yards———————0————00—00
Sacks———————0————00—00
Sack Yards———————0————00—00
QB Hurries———————0————00—00
Breakups———————0————00—00
INTs———————0————00—00
INT Return Yards———————0————00—00
INT Return TDs———————0————00—00
Fumbles Caused———————0————00—00
Fumbles Recovered———————0————10—11
Fumble Return Yards———————0————00—00
Fumble Return TDs———————0————00—00
Punt/FG Blocks———————0————00—00
8Reagan Street1 total tackles
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11G12G13G14G15TotalHigh
Unassisted Tackles—1—————————————11
Tackle Assists—0—————————————00
Total Tackles—1—————————————11
Tackles for Loss—1—————————————11
Tackle for Loss Yards—-14—————————————-14-14
Sacks—0—————————————00
Sack Yards—0—————————————00
QB Hurries—0—————————————00
Breakups—0—————————————00
INTs—0—————————————00
INT Return Yards—0—————————————00
INT Return TDs—0—————————————00
Fumbles Caused—0—————————————00
Fumbles Recovered—0—————————————00
Fumble Return Yards—0—————————————00
Fumble Return TDs—0—————————————00
Punt/FG Blocks—0—————————————00
21Mason Mckelvy1 total tackles
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11G12G13G14G15TotalHigh
Unassisted Tackles—1—————————————11
Tackle Assists—0—————————————00
Total Tackles—1—————————————11
Tackles for Loss—0—————————————00
Tackle for Loss Yards—0—————————————00
Sacks—0—————————————00
Sack Yards—0—————————————00
QB Hurries—0—————————————00
Breakups—0—————————————00
INTs—0—————————————00
INT Return Yards—0—————————————00
INT Return TDs—0—————————————00
Fumbles Caused—0—————————————00
Fumbles Recovered—0—————————————00
Fumble Return Yards—0—————————————00
Fumble Return TDs—0—————————————00
Punt/FG Blocks—0—————————————00
41Beau McPhersomn1 total tackles
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11G12G13G14G15TotalHigh
Unassisted Tackles——1————————————11
Tackle Assists——0————————————00
Total Tackles——1————————————11
Tackles for Loss——0————————————00
Tackle for Loss Yards——0————————————00
Sacks——0————————————00
Sack Yards——0————————————00
QB Hurries——0————————————00
Breakups——0————————————00
INTs——0————————————00
INT Return Yards——0————————————00
INT Return TDs——0————————————00
Fumbles Caused——0————————————00
Fumbles Recovered——0————————————00
Fumble Return Yards——0————————————00
Fumble Return TDs——0————————————00
Punt/FG Blocks——0————————————00
50Michael King2 total tackles
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11G12G13G14G15TotalHigh
Unassisted Tackles——0—1——————————11
Tackle Assists——1—0——————————11
Total Tackles——1—1——————————21
Tackles for Loss——0.5—0——————————0.50.5
Tackle for Loss Yards——-0.5—0——————————-0.50
Sacks——0—0——————————00
Sack Yards——0—0——————————00
QB Hurries——0—0——————————00
Breakups——0—0——————————00
INTs——0—0——————————00
INT Return Yards——0—0——————————00
INT Return TDs——0—0——————————00
Fumbles Caused——0—0——————————00
Fumbles Recovered——0—0——————————00
Fumble Return Yards——0—0——————————00
Fumble Return TDs——0—0——————————00
Punt/FG Blocks——0—0——————————00
56Ben Sullivan1 total tackles
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11G12G13G14G15TotalHigh
Unassisted Tackles————1——————————11
Tackle Assists————0——————————00
Total Tackles————1——————————11
Tackles for Loss————1——————————11
Tackle for Loss Yards————-7——————————-7-7
Sacks————0——————————00
Sack Yards————0——————————00
QB Hurries————0——————————00
Breakups————0——————————00
INTs————0——————————00
INT Return Yards————0——————————00
INT Return TDs————0——————————00
Fumbles Caused————0——————————00
Fumbles Recovered————0——————————00
Fumble Return Yards————0——————————00
Fumble Return TDs————0——————————00
Punt/FG Blocks————0——————————00
69Colin Michael1 total tackles
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11G12G13G14G15TotalHigh
Unassisted Tackles—————1———0—————11
Tackle Assists—————0———0—————00
Total Tackles—————1———0—————11
Tackles for Loss—————0———0—————00
Tackle for Loss Yards—————0———0—————00
Sacks—————0———0—————00
Sack Yards—————0———0—————00
QB Hurries—————0———0—————00
Breakups—————0———0—————00
INTs—————0———0—————00
INT Return Yards—————0———0—————00
INT Return TDs—————0———0—————00
Fumbles Caused—————0———0—————00
Fumbles Recovered—————0———1—————11
Fumble Return Yards—————0———0—————00
Fumble Return TDs—————0———0—————00
Punt/FG Blocks—————0———0—————00
96Jaison Ruiz2 total tackles
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11G12G13G14G15TotalHigh
Unassisted Tackles—————1———0—————11
Tackle Assists—————0———1—————11
Total Tackles—————1———1—————21
Tackles for Loss—————0———0—————00
Tackle for Loss Yards—————0———0—————00
Sacks—————0———0—————00
Sack Yards—————0———0—————00
QB Hurries—————0———0—————00
Breakups—————0———0—————00
INTs—————0———0—————00
INT Return Yards—————0———0—————00
INT Return TDs—————0———0—————00
Fumbles Caused—————0———0—————00
Fumbles Recovered—————0———0—————00
Fumble Return Yards—————0———0—————00
Fumble Return TDs—————0———0—————00
Punt/FG Blocks—————0———0—————00
99Zack Martinez1 total tackles
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11G12G13G14G15TotalHigh
Unassisted Tackles—————1—————————11
Tackle Assists—————0—————————00
Total Tackles—————1—————————11
Tackles for Loss—————0—————————00
Tackle for Loss Yards—————0—————————00
Sacks—————0—————————00
Sack Yards—————0—————————00
QB Hurries—————0—————————00
Breakups—————0—————————00
INTs—————0—————————00
INT Return Yards—————0—————————00
INT Return TDs—————0—————————00
Fumbles Caused—————0—————————00
Fumbles Recovered—————0—————————00
Fumble Return Yards—————0—————————00
Fumble Return TDs—————0—————————00
Punt/FG Blocks—————0—————————00
93Michael Gonzales-Nanyes2 total tackles
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11G12G13G14G15TotalHigh
Unassisted Tackles————————1——————11
Tackle Assists————————1——————11
Total Tackles————————2——————22
Tackles for Loss————————0——————00
Tackle for Loss Yards————————0——————00
Sacks————————0——————00
Sack Yards————————0——————00
QB Hurries————————0——————00
Breakups————————0——————00
INTs————————0——————00
INT Return Yards————————0——————00
INT Return TDs————————0——————00
Fumbles Caused————————0——————00
Fumbles Recovered————————0——————00
Fumble Return Yards————————0——————00
Fumble Return TDs————————0——————00
Punt/FG Blocks————————0——————00
39Barrett Garrison1 total tackles
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11G12G13G14G15TotalHigh
Unassisted Tackles————————1——————11
Tackle Assists————————0——————00
Total Tackles————————1——————11
Tackles for Loss————————1——————11
Tackle for Loss Yards————————-2——————-2-2
Sacks————————0——————00
Sack Yards————————0——————00
QB Hurries————————0——————00
Breakups————————0——————00
INTs————————0——————00
INT Return Yards————————0——————00
INT Return TDs————————0——————00
Fumbles Caused————————0——————00
Fumbles Recovered————————0——————00
Fumble Return Yards————————0——————00
Fumble Return TDs————————0——————00
Punt/FG Blocks————————0——————00
36Grady Bartlett1 total tackles
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11G12G13G14G15TotalHigh
Unassisted Tackles————————1——————11
Tackle Assists————————0——————00
Total Tackles————————1——————11
Tackles for Loss————————0——————00
Tackle for Loss Yards————————0——————00
Sacks————————0——————00
Sack Yards————————0——————00
QB Hurries————————0——————00
Breakups————————0——————00
INTs————————0——————00
INT Return Yards————————0——————00
INT Return TDs————————0——————00
Fumbles Caused————————0——————00
Fumbles Recovered————————0——————00
Fumble Return Yards————————0——————00
Fumble Return TDs————————0——————00
Punt/FG Blocks————————0——————00
91Ben Carrell1 total tackles
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11G12G13G14G15TotalHigh
Unassisted Tackles————————1——————11
Tackle Assists————————0——————00
Total Tackles————————1——————11
Tackles for Loss————————0——————00
Tackle for Loss Yards————————0——————00
Sacks————————0——————00
Sack Yards————————0——————00
QB Hurries————————0——————00
Breakups————————0——————00
INTs————————0——————00
INT Return Yards————————0——————00
INT Return TDs————————0——————00
Fumbles Caused————————0——————00
Fumbles Recovered————————0——————00
Fumble Return Yards————————0——————00
Fumble Return TDs————————0——————00
Punt/FG Blocks————————0——————00
35Spencer Barnett1 total tackles
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11G12G13G14G15TotalHigh
Unassisted Tackles———————————1———11
Tackle Assists———————————0———00
Total Tackles———————————1———11
Tackles for Loss———————————0———00
Tackle for Loss Yards———————————0———00
Sacks———————————0———00
Sack Yards———————————0———00
QB Hurries———————————0———00
Breakups———————————0———00
INTs———————————0———00
INT Return Yards———————————0———00
INT Return TDs———————————0———00
Fumbles Caused———————————0———00
Fumbles Recovered———————————0———00
Fumble Return Yards———————————0———00
Fumble Return TDs———————————0———00
Punt/FG Blocks———————————0———00
33Jack Kayser1 total tackles
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11G12G13G14G15TotalHigh
Unassisted Tackles——————————————111
Tackle Assists——————————————000
Total Tackles——————————————111
Tackles for Loss——————————————000
Tackle for Loss Yards——————————————000
Sacks——————————————000
Sack Yards——————————————000
QB Hurries——————————————000
Breakups——————————————000
INTs——————————————000
INT Return Yards——————————————000
INT Return TDs——————————————000
Fumbles Caused——————————————000
Fumbles Recovered——————————————000
Fumble Return Yards——————————————000
Fumble Return TDs——————————————000
Punt/FG Blocks——————————————000
55Will Henry1 total tackles
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11G12G13G14G15TotalHigh
Unassisted Tackles————————0——————00
Tackle Assists————————1——————11
Total Tackles————————1——————11
Tackles for Loss————————0——————00
Tackle for Loss Yards————————0——————00
Sacks————————0——————00
Sack Yards————————0——————00
QB Hurries————————0——————00
Breakups————————0——————00
INTs————————0——————00
INT Return Yards————————0——————00
INT Return TDs————————0——————00
Fumbles Caused————————0——————00
Fumbles Recovered————————0——————00
Fumble Return Yards————————0——————00
Fumble Return TDs————————0——————00
Punt/FG Blocks————————0——————00
0Team0 total tackles
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11G12G13G14G15TotalHigh
Unassisted Tackles—————————————0—00
Tackle Assists—————————————0—00
Total Tackles—————————————0—00
Tackles for Loss—————————————0—00
Tackle for Loss Yards—————————————0—00
Sacks—————————————0—00
Sack Yards—————————————0—00
QB Hurries—————————————0—00
Breakups—————————————0—00
INTs—————————————0—00
INT Return Yards—————————————0—00
INT Return TDs—————————————0—00
Fumbles Caused—————————————0—00
Fumbles Recovered—————————————1—11
Fumble Return Yards—————————————0—00
Fumble Return TDs—————————————0—00
Punt/FG Blocks—————————————0—00

Kicking 6 players

#PlayerFG - MadeFG - AttemptsFG - LongXP - MadeXP - AttemptsKickoffs - NumberKickoffs - Touchbacks
35Spencer Barnett10165943457636
88Nolan Bartley222655144
52Johnathan Khan1130121221
53Joey Bravo———1417178
27Joey Leopold—————10
21Mason Mckelvy—————10

By Player, Game by Game

35Spencer Barnett10 fg - made
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11G12G13G14G15TotalHigh
FG - Made12122—0—1——1—0—102
FG - Attempts23222—2—1——1—1—163
FG - Long5938485340—0—37——21—0—5959
XP - Made446——32—745611—437
XP - Attempts447——32—755611—457
Kickoffs - Number67846—51086652127610
Kickoffs - Yards333326347210329—240530476336300295120291203991530
Kickoffs - Touchbacks41212—357223202367
88Nolan Bartley2 fg - made
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11G12G13G14G15TotalHigh
FG - Made————————1———1——21
FG - Attempts————————1———1——21
FG - Long————————25———26——2626
XP - Made————————1————2252
XP - Attempts————————1————2252
Kickoffs - Number————————3———731147
Kickoffs - Yards————————174———34617060750346
Kickoffs - Touchbacks————————2———10142
52Johnathan Khan1 fg - made
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11G12G13G14G15TotalHigh
FG - Made————1——————————11
FG - Attempts————1——————————11
FG - Long————30——————————3030
XP - Made—————2—3————7——127
XP - Attempts—————2—3————7——127
Kickoffs - Number—————1——————1——21
Kickoffs - Yards—————56——————60——11660
Kickoffs - Touchbacks—————0——————1——11
53Joey Bravo— fg - made
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11G12G13G14G15TotalHigh
FG - Made—————————————————
FG - Attempts—————————————————
FG - Long—————————————————
XP - Made—112721————————147
XP - Attempts—212732————————177
Kickoffs - Number—121310—————————1710
Kickoffs - Yards—458730158499—————————819499
Kickoffs - Touchbacks—10016—————————86
27Joey Leopold— fg - made
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11G12G13G14G15TotalHigh
FG - Made—————————————————
FG - Attempts—————————————————
FG - Long—————————————————
XP - Made—————————————————
XP - Attempts—————————————————
Kickoffs - Number———————1———————11
Kickoffs - Yards———————30———————3030
Kickoffs - Touchbacks———————0———————00
21Mason Mckelvy— fg - made
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11G12G13G14G15TotalHigh
FG - Made—————————————————
FG - Attempts—————————————————
FG - Long—————————————————
XP - Made—————————————————
XP - Attempts—————————————————
Kickoffs - Number———————————1———11
Kickoffs - Yards———————————34———3434
Kickoffs - Touchbacks———————————0———00

Punting 4 players

#PlayerPunts - NumberPunts - YardsPunts - LongPunts - Inside 20
36Grady Bartlett19665545
35Spencer Barnett17602484
53Joey Bravo5161541
0Team4127351

By Player, Game by Game

36Grady Bartlett665 punts - yards
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11G12G13G14G15TotalHigh
Punts - Number—1—2—2221—3——6—196
Punts - Yards—43—107—61756725—104——183—665183
Punts - Long—43—54—31394025—43——45—5454
Punts - Inside 20—0—2—1010—0——1—52
Punts - Caught—0—1—1210—0——1—62
Punts - Downed—1—1—1001—2——3—93
Punts - Touchbacks—0—0—0000—1——0—11
35Spencer Barnett602 punts - yards
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11G12G13G14G15TotalHigh
Punts - Number—2—1——2—22134——174
Punts - Yards—62—40——67—637238122138——602138
Punts - Long—38—40——36—3941384844——4848
Punts - Inside 20—1—0——0—11001——41
Punts - Caught—0—0——1—10000——21
Punts - Downed—1—1——0—11021——72
Punts - Touchbacks—0—0——0—00002——22
53Joey Bravo161 punts - yards
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11G12G13G14G15TotalHigh
Punts - Number——————————————555
Punts - Yards——————————————161161161
Punts - Long——————————————545454
Punts - Inside 20——————————————111
Punts - Caught——————————————111
Punts - Downed——————————————444
Punts - Touchbacks——————————————000
0Team127 punts - yards
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11G12G13G14G15TotalHigh
Punts - Number4——————————————44
Punts - Yards127——————————————127127
Punts - Long35——————————————3535
Punts - Inside 201——————————————11
Punts - Caught0——————————————00
Punts - Downed4——————————————44
Punts - Touchbacks0——————————————00

Kick Returns 9 players

#PlayerKick Returns - NumberKick Returns - YardsKick Returns - LongKick Returns - TDs
33Jack Kayser5155400
24Stephen Fuqua352220
10Cal Livengood237210
36Grady Bartlett253320
2Nathan Acosta229170
0Team120200
8Reagan Street112120
1Heath Mcree117170
3Denim Collins1660

By Player, Game by Game

33Jack Kayser155 kick returns - yards
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11G12G13G14G15TotalHigh
Kick Returns - Number0101000—010100151
Kick Returns - Yards030040000—010040003515540
Kick Returns - Long030040000—01004000354040
Kick Returns - TDs0000000—000000000
All Purpose Yards16122923225454683—10110518722690841081713229
24Stephen Fuqua52 kick returns - yards
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11G12G13G14G15TotalHigh
Kick Returns - Number———————010——1—131
Kick Returns - Yards———————0190——22—115222
Kick Returns - Long———————0190——22—112222
Kick Returns - TDs———————000——0—000
All Purpose Yards———————3921-5——22—118839
10Cal Livengood37 kick returns - yards
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11G12G13G14G15TotalHigh
Kick Returns - Number001—00—0001000021
Kick Returns - Yards0021—00—0001600003721
Kick Returns - Long0021—00—0001600002121
Kick Returns - TDs000—00—0000000000
All Purpose Yards604752—4729—01150740616439674
36Grady Bartlett53 kick returns - yards
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11G12G13G14G15TotalHigh
Kick Returns - Number000001—10—0000021
Kick Returns - Yards0000032—210—000005332
Kick Returns - Long0000032—210—000003232
Kick Returns - TDs000000—00—0000000
All Purpose Yards189117027160—18356—72692228743183
2Nathan Acosta29 kick returns - yards
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11G12G13G14G15TotalHigh
Kick Returns - Number0000000000011——21
Kick Returns - Yards000000000001217——2917
Kick Returns - Long000000000001217——1717
Kick Returns - TDs0000000000000——00
All Purpose Yards37361052651236520232631223——450105
0Team20 kick returns - yards
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11G12G13G14G15TotalHigh
Kick Returns - Number1000000——0—————11
Kick Returns - Yards20000000——0—————2020
Kick Returns - Long20000000——0—————2020
Kick Returns - TDs0000000——0—————00
All Purpose Yards3000000-9——0—————2130
8Reagan Street12 kick returns - yards
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11G12G13G14G15TotalHigh
Kick Returns - Number—00100—0000000—11
Kick Returns - Yards—001200—0000000—1212
Kick Returns - Long—001200—0000000—1212
Kick Returns - TDs—00000—0000000—00
All Purpose Yards—18611200—6472803380—21361
1Heath Mcree17 kick returns - yards
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11G12G13G14G15TotalHigh
Kick Returns - Number00—00010000000011
Kick Returns - Yards00—00017000000001717
Kick Returns - Long00—00017000000001717
Kick Returns - TDs00—00000000000000
All Purpose Yards718—2342167104155412003114520647167
3Denim Collins6 kick returns - yards
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11G12G13G14G15TotalHigh
Kick Returns - Number—————————0———1—11
Kick Returns - Yards—————————0———6—66
Kick Returns - Long—————————0———6—66
Kick Returns - TDs—————————0———0—00
All Purpose Yards—————————0———6—66

Punt Returns 10 players

#PlayerPunt Returns - NumberPunt Returns - YardsPunt Returns - LongPunt Returns - TDs
33Jack Kayser888470
1Heath Mcree5125561
0Team49180
36Grady Bartlett481611
24Stephen Fuqua3-320
10Cal Livengood21160
4Judson Crockett121210
35Spencer Barnett115150
84Westin Casey1440
19Thompson Bennett1220

By Player, Game by Game

33Jack Kayser88 punt returns - yards
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11G12G13G14G15TotalHigh
Punt Returns - Number0202003—001000083
Punt Returns - Yards07404007—00300008874
Punt Returns - Long04707006—00300004747
Punt Returns - TDs0000000—000000000
All Purpose Yards16122923225454683—10110518722690841081713229
1Heath Mcree125 punt returns - yards
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11G12G13G14G15TotalHigh
Punt Returns - Number00—01200020000052
Punt Returns - Yards00—08255600360000012556
Punt Returns - Long00—0820560036000005656
Punt Returns - TDs00—00010000000011
All Purpose Yards718—2342167104155412003114520647167
0Team9 punt returns - yards
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11G12G13G14G15TotalHigh
Punt Returns - Number1100001——1—————41
Punt Returns - Yards1800000-9——0—————918
Punt Returns - Long18000000——0—————1818
Punt Returns - TDs0000000——0—————00
All Purpose Yards3000000-9——0—————2130
36Grady Bartlett81 punt returns - yards
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11G12G13G14G15TotalHigh
Punt Returns - Number002001—10—0000042
Punt Returns - Yards0061008—120—000008161
Punt Returns - Long0061008—120—000006161
Punt Returns - TDs001000—00—0000011
All Purpose Yards189117027160—18356—72692228743183
24Stephen Fuqua-3 punt returns - yards
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11G12G13G14G15TotalHigh
Punt Returns - Number———————111——0—031
Punt Returns - Yards———————02-5——0—0-32
Punt Returns - Long———————020——0—022
Punt Returns - TDs———————000——0—000
All Purpose Yards———————3921-5——22—118839
10Cal Livengood11 punt returns - yards
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11G12G13G14G15TotalHigh
Punt Returns - Number010—00—0000010021
Punt Returns - Yards050—00—00000600116
Punt Returns - Long050—00—0000060066
Punt Returns - TDs000—00—0000000000
All Purpose Yards604752—4729—01150740616439674
4Judson Crockett21 punt returns - yards
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11G12G13G14G15TotalHigh
Punt Returns - Number—1—————————————11
Punt Returns - Yards—21—————————————2121
Punt Returns - Long—21—————————————2121
Punt Returns - TDs—0—————————————00
All Purpose Yards—21—————————————2121
35Spencer Barnett15 punt returns - yards
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11G12G13G14G15TotalHigh
Punt Returns - Number————1——————————11
Punt Returns - Yards————15——————————1515
Punt Returns - Long————15——————————1515
Punt Returns - TDs————0——————————00
All Purpose Yards————15——————————1515
84Westin Casey4 punt returns - yards
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11G12G13G14G15TotalHigh
Punt Returns - Number—————1—————————11
Punt Returns - Yards—————4—————————44
Punt Returns - Long—————4—————————44
Punt Returns - TDs—————0—————————00
All Purpose Yards—————4—————————44
19Thompson Bennett2 punt returns - yards
StatG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G11G12G13G14G15TotalHigh
Punt Returns - Number—0—————1———————11
Punt Returns - Yards—0—————2———————22
Punt Returns - Long—0—————2———————22
Punt Returns - TDs—0—————0———————00
All Purpose Yards—0—————2———————22